18 Şubat 2018 Pazar Adana At Yarışı Programı

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
Handikap 16/Dişi, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1500 Kum
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  TAÇSER4  – YAZGÜNÜ M.K.KUMBASAR55.0 422152
2  FARİSE4  – DEMİRLEYDİ H.ÇANAKÇI52.0 180309
3  SEHERİNSESİ4  – GÖRGÜLÜ M.KESKİN52.0 338560
4  PRENSES ASLI4  – KÜÇÜK H.ÇİZİK50.0 365232
5  ASİL RÜZGAR4  – RÜZGARIN E.SİNCAN50.0 3214
6  UÇANGÜZEL4  – NURHAT M.B.ÇAKMAK50.0 416804
7  DİŞİBUSEFAL4  – CİNAS A.KAÇMAZ50.0 255055
8  İLİZ4  – İLAY E.TUNÇ50.0 610065
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
Maiden, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1900 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AFTER DEAD3  – LALLA U.POLAT58.0 333
2  BIG BET3  – SHELLIN M.A.SOLMAZ53.0 564344
3  CAPTAIN CEMO3  – SOLFEJS H.ÇANAKÇI53.0 544
4  CHEHALIS3  – NİHALİM A.KURŞUN58.0 4
5  ÇÖLRÜZGARI3  – BOYSTAR M.K.KUMBASAR53.0 435607
6  DYNAMITE HARMONY3  – GÖZDE H.ÇİZİK58.0 3
7  RENOWN3  – FABOLOUS MÜS.ÇELİK58.0 378345
8  TAYLAN HAN3  – ALESSIA S.BOYRAZ58.0 9870
9  TRACK BENDER3  – MANLIKOVA A.SÖZEN58.0 302
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
ŞARTLI 3, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1500 Kum
24.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  HAKK HANI3  – KEEP M.K.KUMBASAR56.0 661125
2  DOLPHIN STONE3  – TOUCH M.A.SOLMAZ55.0 539625
3  PRENS HERO3  – PRENSES H.ÇANAKÇI55.0 444316
4  HEADMAN3  – LONGORIA A.KURŞUN58.0 13
5  JAMES3  – BAKHTAWAR F.YÜKSEL58.0 156
6  KAISER SOZE3  – LADY H.ÇİZİK58.0 466570
7  KEREMITO3  – LAILA V.DEMİR58.0 714444
8  LORD OF TIME3  – KAMİLE N.ŞEN58.0 18737
9  OĞLUM ÇAĞLAR3  – ANOTHER MAHSUN TURAN54.0 831544
10  FUNCTION3  – GOLD AHMET ÇELİK56.0 315
11  MALONES3  – PRINCESS A.SÖZEN56.0 35133
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
KV-7/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1900 Kum
54.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  FLYING BIRD5  – MARY A.KURŞUN57.0 341313
2  KÜLÜNK SULTAN6  – RIGEL H.ÇİZİK56.0 860564
3  OCEAN SERAPH5  – GOLDEN H.ÇANAKÇI56.0 160141
4  PERHANE5  – SAM AHMET ÇELİK56.0 365157
5  SHERMAN OAKS5  – MURDEROUS MÜS.ÇELİK56.0 562132
6  NOBEL PRINCESS4  – PRINCESS A.SÖZEN55.0 411211
7  BLUE MOONLIGHT4  – ROYAL U.TEMUR54.0 373140
8  GIPSY DANGER4  – MADAM F.YÜKSEL54.0 421233
9  RUMET4  – MADAME M.AKYAVUZ55.0 735441
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
G 3, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1900 Kum
123 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ARTUKLU4  – MESRURE.55 M.BAYIR58.0 180111
2  BUDUNALP4  – KÜBRASULTAN S.BOYRAZ58.0 315653
3  ÇELİKKALKAN4  – VENÜS A.SÖZEN58.0 816111
4  ÇIRAK4  – HARİKA A.KURŞUN58.0 691233
5  KOMET4  – GERBERA MÜS.ÇELİK58.0 133411
6  SATANHAN4  – DİŞİ U.POLAT58.0 233231
7  YETİM AHMET4  – FERMANDE AHMET ÇELİK58.0 170123
8  YOLDAŞAĞA4  – KIZKALESİ M.AKYAVUZ58.0 121242
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Maiden, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1900 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ASİ MERİÇ3  – BEAUTIFUL H.ÇİZİK58.0 376753
3  CLASSIC HARMONY3  – QUEEN M.K.KUMBASAR53.0 5463
4  COMPANERO3  – GÜL U.POLAT58.0 390333
5  LEGEND OF SIS3  – ŞEMSENUR U.TEMUR58.0 7634
6  MAJOR TROWBACK3  – LESLIE A.KURŞUN58.0 736540
7  RASKOLNIKOV3  – MASTER M.AKYAVUZ58.0 7776
8  REDBANK3  – SULTAN MÜS.ÇELİK58.0 8
9  THRASHER3  – ZALASULTAN MAHSUN TURAN54.0 3
10  YELLOW RED3  – MY AHMET ÇELİK58.0 765242
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Handikap 14, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1900 Kum
24.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  CANBERKHAN6  – NUIT U.SARICA58.0 542931
2  GREAT RESPECT4  – DURU M.A.SOLMAZ56.0 312325
3  BAŞYİĞİT4  – MIA AHMET ÇELİK59.5 818014
4  STRIKE HARD4  – TRIM A.SÖZEN57.5 316121
5  FALEZ6  – ASARTE M.AKYAVUZ56.5 095855
6  ÖZTÜRKMEN5  – TATLIÇAĞ A.KURŞUN55.5 213143
7  SAGAMI4  – SKY M.BAYIR53.0 334840
8  UDOH4  – VICTORY MÜS.ÇELİK52.0 042642
9  ÖZDEMİR5  – KORTAY A.KAÇMAZ53.0 444324
10  EAS4  – LAST M.B.ÇAKMAK50.0 622140
11  SOYDAN5  – SERVAL M.K.KUMBASAR50.5 515037
12  KARA SÜLO4  – HOOPLAH E.SİNCAN50.0 060000
13  TRUSTABLE4  – PHARMA H.ÇİZİK50.0 700443
14  KING FISH4  – EVADING Y.ARAS50.0 800008
15  GREMLIN4  – QUEEN H.İ.AKÇAY50.0 570000
16  EMYR4  – EAGLE E.TUNÇ50.0 687575