19 Şubat 2018 Pazartesi Şanlıurfa At Yarışı Programı

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
Maiden/Dişi, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1400 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ALTURBO4  – LOKUM UFUK AKAY58.0 963224
2  BOLMATRA4  – MATRAKIZI H.İ.AKKAYA58.0 950525
3  CANIMSININ KIZI4  – CANIMSIN H.KATI58.0 80
4  FIRTINAM4  – HOŞFİDAN H.POLAT58.0 6749
5  GÜZELSOY4  – GÖZDESOY S.KAPLAN58.0 000629
6  KIR TURBO4  – KIZILCIK E.AKKILIÇ53.0 80
7  PADOK GÜZELİ4  – TÖRE İ.ÇİZİK53.0 454650
8  UÇANSOY4  – KATIFATMA V.KIZMAZ58.0 203230
9  YOLSENİN4  – SAKARYAKIZI H.SARIDAL54.0 067236
10  ZEHRAABLA4  – YAĞMURSTAR M.F.ASLAN55.0 367555
11  ZORLUGÜZELİ4  – CANYELDA R.DOĞAN58.0 967368
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
ŞARTLI 3, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1300 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  OPRAH3  – NESSIE Ö.ORDU54.0 811381
2  CİHANA BEDEL3  – SABUR M.AVŞAR58.0 175135
3  KIRIMLI3  – QUEEN M.ÜNLÜ58.0 332232
4  KOCA OĞUL3  – MESİR M.DOĞAN56.0 787474
5  KÜÇÜK ÖMER3  – SİNEMTAY H.POLAT55.0 756808
6  RODOLFO3  – GOLD B. BEKTAŞ50.0 781488
7  KIRGÜLÜM3  – BOND V.KIZMAZ56.0 117831
8  ZEYNO FILLE3  – MA E.AKKILIÇ52.0 855010
9  DİYADİN3  – NAZ F.YARDIMCI55.0 314222
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
Handikap 14, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  SABIRLIM3  – SPECIAL V.KIZMAZ60.0 112779
2  KEVSER HANIM3  – EMİNE E.KILIK57.5 455008
3  PRENSES MERAM3  – NUNİ M.DOĞAN57.5 362254
4  KAÇAR FEVZİ3  – STARLARKS F.YARDIMCI56.5 130198
5  SIVERDAYS3  – SİVEREKLİM R.DOĞAN56.5 311026
6  ZEMANİ3  – BURAT M.ÜNLÜ55.5 331613
7  BLACK GRAPE3  – KIRIM AH.ARSLAN54.5 622189
8  SILVER GREEN3  – SABLE H.İ.AKKAYA54.0 53150
9  ABUBAKAR3  – MY Ö.ORDU51.0 143323
10  ÇELAKIL3  – GOLDEN B. BEKTAŞ53.0 142244
11  DOKTOR ZELİŞ3  – NİDA M.B.ÇAKMAK53.0 170942
12  MAYDO HAN3  – MEDVİNA E.AKKILIÇ52.0 5421
13  HEDBAN3  – HILL S.ULITAŞ52.5 447708
14  TUBAN KAMA3  – CROCO F.FELHAN52.5 31534
15  FAIR FINISH3  – FATOŞIM H.DEMİRTAŞ50.5 7251
16  COOL TIME3  – EZO İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 415808
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
ŞARTLI 5, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
1800 Kum
30 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BÜREBEY8  – ALGÜL M.ÜNLÜ59.0 111228
2  CAMUZAĞA9  – GÖLCÜK E.KILIK56.0 893824
3  YEŞİLTAŞ6  – ZAHİDE.32 R.DOĞAN56.0 000410
4  BABA SÖNMEZ7  – KALAMIŞ M.AVŞAR55.0 818755
5  KAÇAR FEVZİ8  – SENARAP F.YARDIMCI55.0 254216
6  OYTUNTAY7  – AYBALAM H.POLAT55.0 117220
7  PEKKURT1  – KEMİYETÜLIRAK.65 İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 006430
8  SAĞNAKHAN8  – GÜRNAZIM V.KIZMAZ56.0 365536
9  SEZAR9  – GÜRŞİN Ö.ORDU52.0 453760
10  ŞUBATHAN9  – BENZE H.KATI55.0 410507
11  ŞEVALABLA7  – GÖLCÜK A.ŞAŞMAZ53.0 024742
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
Maiden/Dişi, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1400 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ASHKABAD4  – AKAHENK F.YARDIMCI58.0 80
2  AZRAZEYNEP4  – MATİLDA M.ÜNLÜ58.0 344425
3  DİDİMA4  – ALTAYLIMKIZI R.DOĞAN58.0 5068
4  KAVLAK KIZI4  – ARPALI Y.ERGÜN53.0 00
5  KÜÇÜKHOSTES4  – HOSTES M.İLERİ55.0 260480
6  MELİKEELİZ4  – SİNİ UFUK AKAY58.0 8737
7  ÖZNİSA4  – NİSAKIZ F.FELHAN53.0 455447
8  ÖZŞULEM4  – ÖZMERİÇ M.IŞIK53.0 700063
9  SİGORTACI KIZI4  – SİGORTACI H.SARIDAL54.0 099425
10  YALAZGÜZELİ4  – ŞANSUVAR M.AVŞAR58.0 388367
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Handikap 15, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1400 Kum
21.75 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  DAMLATAŞ8  – EGEİNCİSİ F.FELHAN58.0 170786
2  LİDEREFE5  – MERCANHANIM B. BEKTAŞ56.5 412722
3  SERKANCAN5  – AYSULTAN M.DOĞAN61.5 081499
4  MIZARBEYİ5  – GÜRHANIM H.İ.AKKAYA60.5 230090
5  BABA İHSAN6  – MENCULE.58 İ.KATI60.5 866000
6  DALLICALI7  – DİNARGÜZELİ S.KAPLAN60.5 342860
7  AZADAĞA5  – İLKYAZKIZI Ö.ORDU52.5 601811
8  AVAN6  – BAMBİ H.DEMİRTAŞ57.0 210061
9  ALTINKAFES4  – NAZLISERİM AH.ARSLAN53.0 102014
10  ARHAVİLİM4  – HOPALIM İ.ÇİZİK51.0 567639
11  CANDOSTUM6  – SÖMEKFERDANE F.YARDIMCI55.5 183640
12  MARAZ ALİ5  – CEREN H.POLAT54.5 608026
13  KÜÇÜK DEMİRKIRIM5  – KIRMATRA T.YILMAZ48.5 439633
14  DİYARIN OĞLU7  – DİLŞAH M.IŞIK52.0 312105
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
ŞARTLI 3, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1300 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  CURVE5  – FANTASTIC B. BEKTAŞ57.0 327234
2  BIG DOLPHIN4  – PUDDING M.AVŞAR61.0 013030
3  EDGARDO6  – DARABY R.DOĞAN59.0 632473
4  MASTAR KIZI5  – TOUGH F.FELHAN54.0 188763
5  OTANTİK6  – OTAKI M.DOĞAN59.0 078303
6  CHEAT4  – GIMME M.B.ÇAKMAK53.0 403651
7  DELİ NUSRET5  – SEZENAY İ.KATI56.0 814103
8  JUNGLE LION5  – MY T.YILMAZ51.0 970600
9  TIME ATTACK7  – MARIKULA F.YARDIMCI56.0 760670
10  TİRAN4  – SEVGİHANIM V.KIZMAZ56.0 070222
11  ÜNLÜOĞLU5  – SARIŞIN M.ÜNLÜ56.0 152331
12  BARBEL4  – HAYRİYE Ö.ORDU52.0 366906
13  DİRİKBEY4  – TÜRKKANI S.ULITAŞ50.0 08070
14  ONURKAN4  – SARIŞIN S.KAPLAN55.0 125149
15  BAYRAMOĞLU7  – SILENCE İ.AKYAVUZ54.0 358875
16  ABRAJ7  – VİNCERO H.İ.AKKAYA57.0 226700
17  MISS TURKEY6  – GÜRFİDAN H.POLAT55.0 010000
18  TOMS TO TOMS6  – MISS E.KILIK59.0 180346