20 Şubat 2018 Salı Adana At Yarışı Programı

1. Koşu
Saat:19:00
Maiden, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1900 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ALASULU4  – HARELİ F.R.BEBEK58.0 83
2  ALÖZKAN4  – NURÖZKAN İS.DEMİR53.0 6990
3  DÜZGÜN4  – ROSARI M.KESKİN58.0 000006
4  EZHERAN4  – SABIRTAŞI AHMET ÇELİK58.0 528623
5  KIRIMTAY4  – HACERCAN A.KAÇMAZ58.0 9
6  OĞLUM SABRİ4  – VESİLE MAHSUN TURAN55.0 886
7  ORTADOĞU4  – ESMERALDA E.SİNCAN58.0 555644
8  PRENS SÖNMEZ4  – SÖNMEZ MÜS.ÇELİK58.0 57756
9  ILGAZLIM4  – ALYANS H.BUDAK56.0 709
10  LARASU4  – GÜLŞİRİN E.ŞİMŞEK52.0 440693
11  UZUNYAYLA GÜZELİ4  – ALTIN H.ÇANAKÇI51.0 003547
2. Koşu
Saat:19:30
SATIŞ 2, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1500 Kum
35.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BOZDAĞ EFESİ6  – AKDAN A.KURŞUN60.5 744332
2  ŞAFAK VAKTİ7  – YASEMEN M.AKYAVUZ60.5 497184
3  FENERLİCAN8  – LATİFEGÜL AHMET ÇELİK57.5 415571
4  REİS BABA7  – CANÖZÜM A.C.BİNİZETOĞLU54.5 424268
5  SİNGAPORE PRENSİ6  – SEPH A.KAÇMAZ54.5 028403
6  KAFKAS İMPARATORU5  – ZİN İS.DEMİR53.5 465431
7  KOZAN DAĞI5  – GÜNDALAN MÜS.ÇELİK53.5 257113
8  TURABİ1  – EFRUZ E.SİNCAN53.5 272875
9  EGESAL4  – AYDANAZ M.K.KUMBASAR53.0 021350
10  ATLIOĞLUM7  – GÜLATLIM Y.ARAS52.5 867870
11  ATOMBOMBASI7  – ÖNCÜKIZ M.KESKİN52.5 066980
3. Koşu
Saat:20:00
Handikap 14, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1900 Kum
24.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  MATADOR KIZ3  – RAGTIME MAHSUN TURAN56.0 514214
2  KING SERKAN3  – SELCANIM AHMET ÇELİK58.5 12353
3  THE BEST OF TIME3  – LUCEYN U.TEMUR57.0 2312
4  CRICOOR3  – MS M.A.SOLMAZ51.5 140433
5  BLACK NIGHT3  – FORGIVENESS A.KURŞUN55.5 473418
6  ROYAL SUN3  – MUWAJAHA M.K.KUMBASAR50.0 033155
7  SPARTAN GÖKÇE3  – HAPRY A.KAÇMAZ52.5 872631
8  MELEK3  – ATEN M.KESKİN52.0 816698
4. Koşu
Saat:20:30
A 3, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1900 Kum
108 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AGA OSMAN3  – REAL AHMET ÇELİK58.0 332717
2  ALBERTO3  – KINALI A.KURŞUN58.0 62111
3  BABAREŞİT3  – MEAN MÜS.ÇELİK58.0 461531
4  BÜLENT BEY3  – SWEET S.BOYRAZ58.0 542224
5  DISTANT SHINING3  – THINKER H.KARATAŞ58.0 521143
6  GÖĞÜSGEREN3  – MEKİN G.KOCAKAYA58.0 342611
7  SHARPA3  – DINARA S.KAYA58.0 452121
5. Koşu
Saat:21:00
ŞARTLI 5, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1300 Kum
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  DUQUAN6  – CHINOISERIE A.KURŞUN60.0 336911
2  PADRINO5  – VENEDİK M.BAYIR56.0 131513
3  AKINŞAH6  – ARSUZ AHMET ÇELİK55.0 161514
4  BORDONARO6  – BOOK MÜS.ÇELİK55.0 671152
5  HUMBARA6  – PRINCESSE S.BOYRAZ55.0 166913
6  KIZILŞAHİN5  – BERRAKSU G.KOCAKAYA55.0 015285
7  DOWN TOWN4  – DENICES H.KARATAŞ54.0 788742
6. Koşu
Saat:21:30
ŞARTLI 5, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
1900 Kum
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ASALETLİ5  – ZEHRA.118 MAHSUN TURAN55.0 321531
2  DOMANİÇ5  – SIRMA AHMET ÇELİK56.0 238315
3  BOZTEPEBEYİ5  – KANDEMİRKIZI M.İLERİ52.0 923326
4  BURÇAKHAN6  – HAMDEGÜL MÜS.ÇELİK55.0 456531
5  DİRANŞAN6  – İNCİÇİÇEĞİ A.KURŞUN55.0 697655
6  GÜLEN EFE6  – GÜLŞİRİN M.KESKİN55.0 416647
7  HAYATI CEDİD6  – NADİDE G.KOCAKAYA55.0 456972
8  TAŞKIR6  – YAZGÜNÜ H.BUDAK55.0 882244
9  TUNAHANBEY9  – ŞATAFAT V.DEMİR55.0 344087