20 Şubat 2018 Salı Kocaeli At Yarışı Programı

1. Koşu
Saat:15:00
ŞARTLI 3, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1900 Kum
24.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ANATOLIAN STORM3  – CYBELE D.AYDOĞAN57.0 532221
2  BARBO3  – THEMIS T.YILDIZ58.0 332251
3  THREE CASTELS3  – MANOR M.ÇİÇEK56.0 016
4  FLASH GORDON3  – FLYING F.YÜKSEL55.0 035445
5  KARAMAN BEY3  – AMASİS DOĞUKAN SAV52.0 0849
6  GÜLÜFER3  – FIRST T.ÜNLÜTÜRK51.0 094765
2. Koşu
Saat:15:30
Handikap 15/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1400 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  KOLAÇAN5  – SABIKAY M.B.SAKALLILAR63.0 375713
2  MURTECİZCAN6  – BİLGECAN F.KARAKURT59.0 227134
3  EZİNEGELİNİ4  – CERENİM M.P.DEMİR56.0 317324
4  SULTANLAR SULTANI4  – CAHİDE Ö.GÖNÜLTAŞ58.5 321331
5  ELMASINKIZI5  – ELMASBİKE Z.KARABULUT54.5 105642
6  SOYUGÜZEL6  – HOŞNUR F.HİM54.5 416166
7  YILDIZGÜZELİ7  – KATI B.AKÇAY52.0 637403
8  HANIM SULTAN5  – AHENK Y.E. YÜKSEL51.0 523042
9  SARAYCARİYESİ5  – ZAHİDE.34 H.KAPLAN51.5 442221
3. Koşu
Saat:16:00
Maiden/Dişi, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1500 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ÇİKOK YAĞMURU3  – AKBALIKLI DOĞUKAN SAV55.0 8670
2  DELAMORTA3  – SAICHANIA B.AKÇAY53.0 660609
3  ESMER3  – SUN Y.AKTAŞ58.0 363542
4  GÜNTÜLÜ3  – ATTENTION O.GÖKÇE54.0 96
5  HALENAY3  – KISS U.BARLIK54.0 44
6  HARLAN CREEK3  – CONCORDE M.BAYDAN58.0 2867
7  KRANJSKA GORA3  – PRINCESS M.ÇİÇEK58.0 335
8  LADY CROCUS3  – TOP M.S.BADIŞOĞLU58.0 537056
9  MIO SOLE3  – QUEEN D.AYDOĞAN54.0 776635
10  STAR ALBİNA3  – GENÇ G.YILDIZ58.0 0
11  YOSELINDA3  – LİLA H.KAPLAN53.0 654805
4. Koşu
Saat:16:30
Handikap 15, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1400 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  MÜCİZEKAYA4  – AMANI H.YOLAÇICI55.0 523443
2  RUSGELİN4  – PEKAT M.P.DEMİR56.0 240108
3  GEDİZKAYA4  – BELDİBİ S.ÖZEN58.0 651325
4  GAZANFER4  – SABIRLIKAYA M.ÇİÇEK54.5 583164
5  TUTARLI4  – BENLİDİLBER A.ASLAN53.5 132373
6  DURMUŞKARDEŞ4  – BEHRE.9 DOĞUKAN SAV50.0 343615
7  GERGİN4  – ZEHRA.118 A.CAN İŞLEYEN50.0 359841
8  AÇIK KIRMIZI4  – KIRMIZI D.AYDOĞAN50.0 623954
9  MERCAN GÜLÜ4  – ZAKİRE H.KILIÇARSLAN50.0 021671
10  KIZIM BÜŞRA4  – HANIMZEYNO C.TEPE50.0 859077
11  BEHRAM ŞAH4  – GÜLHATUN M.K.CEYLAN47.0 216890
5. Koşu
Saat:17:00
KV-7, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1500 Kum
54.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ÖZİLHAN4  – NEHİRCAN T.YILDIZ56.0 111231
2  ROMEO4  – JUMANA M.ÇİÇEK55.0 310611
3  OLTACI4  – SABİNA K.TOKAÇOĞLU54.0 125217
4  PALERMO4  – TÜLAY N.AVCİ54.0 872418
5  BEYZA SULTAN4  – BERSUN DOĞUKAN SAV53.0 721584
6. Koşu
Saat:17:30
KV-8, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1400 Kum
66.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  THE LAST LEGEND5  – AD U.POLAT59.0 311332
2  GOLD FOOT4  – WAIT M.S.BADIŞOĞLU58.0 843121
3  MEGAFORCE4  – ENDURANCE B.AKÇAY58.0 174000
4  TOKATÇI4  – MİRAY M.ÇİÇEK58.0 238972
5  YENİLMEZ4  – SOLITAIRE T.YILDIZ58.0 614463
6  PRINCESS DI4  – KEEPIN F.YÜKSEL56.0 112821
7. Koşu
Saat:18:00
Maiden/Dişi, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1500 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AVRUPA GÜZELİ3  – DÜNYA U.POLAT58.0 537738
2  BOLD MAGIC3  – ALİZYA T.YILDIZ58.0
3  CHLOE3  – SAM B.AVERBAK58.0 253
4  ELEVATED3  – FONT F.YÜKSEL58.0 755648
5  FERFORJE3  – STELLA O.GÖKÇE54.0 265769
6  HOŞDERE3  – BELLE M.BAYDAN58.0 977
7  MAGICAL DREAM3  – FAIRY M.G.ARSLAN53.0 486365
8  MİRAYKIZ3  – NOKTA T.ÜNLÜTÜRK53.0 434458
9  NERDESİN AŞKIM3  – DRAMA N.EREN54.0 060459
10  SUNLIGHT MELODY3  – ROYAL S.ÖZEN58.0 243322
11  ŞİMŞEKKIZ3  – ZAHİDEM D.KORKMAZ55.0 000
12  VICTORY GREEN3  – VOILETTE A.ASLAN58.0 0