21 Şubat 2018 Çarşamba İstanbul At Yarışı Programı

1. Koşu
Saat:19:00
ŞARTLI 4, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1300 Kum (Sentetik)
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  SAHİPBEY5  – ARAKARYA G.KOCAKAYA58.0 277315
2  EKİNER6  – ZÜMRANUR O.GÖKÇE54.0 216055
3  GÜLENYÜZ5  – BENİ GÖK.BEKTAŞ56.0 519468
4  İLGİLGE7  – SAFİGÜL S.ÖZEN56.0 543332
5  KAFKASOĞLU5  – TUMBULHABER MÜS.ÇELİK56.0 180184
6  KINALI KUZU5  – DUDU F.YÜKSEL56.0 436115
7  KUTUP5  – FERDANE GÖKH.GÖKÇE56.0 128546
8  MONTEGO6  – ÇAVİ M.ÇİÇEK56.0 214906
9  ŞAHİN TEPESİ7  – NECİBEHANIM M.KAYA56.0 938457
10  ALDERAMİN5  – HASMİN A.SÖZEN54.0 332526
2. Koşu
Saat:19:30
ŞARTLI 4/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
2000 Kum (Sentetik)
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  YİĞİTALP4  – ELEONOR U.BARLIK61.0 520980
2  BÖRTEÇİNE6  – NAZO M.K.KUMBASAR60.0 444811
3  WEST LIFE4  – SMART Ö.GÖNÜLTAŞ60.0 318999
4  BLANEGIRL4  – SİYAH O.GÖKÇE58.0 513415
5  CEP DURAK4  – ALTIN M.KURT58.0 624323
6  İPSİZ KIZ5  – SHIERO B.AKÇAY57.0 744000
7  LIFETIME5  – NARRATION M.P.DEMİR56.0 302766
8  WIN STAR WIN4  – TEKYILDIZ S.AKBULAT55.0 261070
9  ALTIN ÇİLEK4  – SEHAR D.KAYA54.0 63220
10  IMPASSABLE GIRL4  – IMPASSABLE H.ÇANAKÇI54.0 855563
11  GÖLALAN5  – GOLDEN M.B.SAKALLILAR56.0 863525
12  ENE4  – COLENELS V.YÜCEL54.0 027387
3. Koşu
Saat:20:00
Handikap 15, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
2000 Kum (Sentetik)
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BAYŞUBAR3  – ZORBİKE M.B.SAKALLILAR56.0 12
2  KEREMTOSH3  – TARHUNDAS O.GÖKÇE56.0 176166
3  MISTER GÖRKEM3  – GENÇCEREN V.YÜCEL55.5 133
4  İSHAKBABA3  – CHERRY K.TOKAÇOĞLU59.0 345553
5  MAKAMBO3  – SHINING M.ÇİÇEK58.5 2125
6  THE GRAY3  – AMARILOU G.KOCAKAYA57.5 341562
4. Koşu
Saat:20:30
KV-7, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
2000 Kum (Sentetik)
54.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AMANKAYA6  – AMANI M.ÇİÇEK58.0 724241
2  ŞAHİNTER6  – ELASAY M.KAYA57.0 241126
3  ALTINCI HİS5  – SERENGÜL G.KOCAKAYA55.0 634418
4  GÜMBÜRGÜMBÜR8  – KALAMIŞ A.SÖZEN55.0 121222
5  GÖZYAŞI GECESİ6  – HANKIZI U.POLAT55.0 222331
5. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Maiden, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
2000 Kum (Sentetik)
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AKMAN AGA4  – SEVDE U.POLAT58.0 280622
2  GALİÇYA4  – ŞEKERPARE K.TOKAÇOĞLU58.0 322942
3  GÖZGÖZ4  – ÇITIRKIZ V.YÜCEL54.0 530876
4  KURNAZBEY4  – SARAYGÜLÜ M.ÇİÇEK58.0 8043
5  NEJATAĞA4  – ZENNAN G.YILDIZ58.0 975
6  OĞULCANIM4  – MUTİA M.KAYA58.0 260353
7  TARANTULA4  – TAŞKÖPRÜ GÖKH.GÖKÇE58.0 260848
8  TÜRBÜLANS4  – ANNEMİN B.ÇIĞLA53.0 800
9  YEŞİM HANIM4  – FEVZİYE GÖK.BEKTAŞ56.0 08987
6. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Handikap 15, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1200 Kum (Sentetik)
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  TOPRAKHAN5  – BANDİL Ö.GÖNÜLTAŞ58.0 532646
2  PRINCE OF THESOUTH4  – ARIA A.SÖZEN58.0 183342
3  BLOOMY4  – LITTLE F.YÜKSEL55.0 149080
4  BERBATOV4  – LUNARAT M.ÇİÇEK54.5 223216
5  ASLAN KOÇUM4  – SİLVA M.P.DEMİR52.5 987918
6  IRISH COUNTRY4  – IRLANDA H.KILIÇARSLAN52.0 214765
7  WILD OF WESTPORT4  – GENYERİ M.HAMEDİ52.0 022230
8  ATEŞİM5  – SPECIAL S.AKBULAT52.0 530431
9  BRAVE FEET4  – GAMBITA GÖKH.GÖKÇE51.0 338737
10  QAVIY4  – HEY HAKAN YILDIZ51.0 565786
11  VOLİ5  – ALİYE GÖK.BEKTAŞ50.0 690907
12  PERFECT HEART4  – REGAL G.YILDIZ50.0 688670
13  ROYAL STORY6  – SEASIDE MÜS.ÇELİK50.0 324204
14  MISTER NO6  – STRAVINIA SER.YILDIZ47.0 039500
15  GHOST WARRIOR5  – MİNİMİNİ M.K.KUMBASAR50.0 678706
16  BLACK ERA4  – LEONTINE B.ÇIĞLA50.0 86090
17  MAKARACI ÇOCUK4  – ADRIANA A.ASLAN50.0 471464
18  MY NUMBER4  – ARYAM B.AVERBAK50.0 294837