22 Şubat 2018 Perşembe Şanlıurfa At Yarısları Programı

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
Maiden/Dişi, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1700 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  CANANIM3  – MISS H.POLAT58.0 760000
2  DELİGÖZ3  – MİNELLA B. BEKTAŞ53.0 693777
3  DEMİRPRENSES3  – NAKIRDA Ö.YALÇINKAYA53.0 00
4  GOLDEN DARLING3  – GOLDEN İS.DEMİR53.0 608600
5  HEKŞA3  – ROYAL F.YARDIMCI58.0 733358
6  İLKAYIM3  – RUN M.F.ASLAN55.0 9973
7  LADY IRMAK3  – ADVENTURE ABDULLAH AR53.0 600888
8  QUEEN OF TARSUS3  – ANGEL UFUK AKAY58.0 988053
9  VALKIRIA3  – ŞANS R.DOĞAN58.0 620830
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
Handikap 15, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1700 Kum
21.75 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ESENPOYRAZ7  – SEVİNÇ E.AKKILIÇ63.0 134959
2  ANIZARBOS6  – ROYAL A.ŞAŞMAZ62.5 485888
3  KAKTEE5  – AFADLİ B. BEKTAŞ51.5 420396
4  KOBATER4  – ICE Ö.ORDU50.0 448004
5  NİZAMİ4  – IZADORE F.FELHAN50.0 503627
6  ONUREFE5  – CEVİZ H.ŞANLI50.0 965564
7  HOVERCRAFT5  – NURTEPE M.ALİ AYDIN50.0 804000
8  KİM4  – KİBAR ABDULLAH AR50.0 670000
9  FLUSH ROYAL4  – HOLLYWOOD Y.ERGÜN50.0 000630
10  ARIZONA LOVE4  – LOVING İ.ÇİZİK50.0 777000
11  GALLOPING WISDAM7  – BURCU M.CANPOLAT62.5 357678
12  BROWSER9  – HIDDEN R.POLAT62.0 050000
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
Handikap 13, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1400 Kum
13 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  KRALARSLAN4  – İSMİNUR İ.ÇİZİK56.0 000283
2  ARAP TURGAY6  – İNCİSOY M.B.ÇAKMAK58.0 093608
3  AKTEMUR7  – İLTERKIZ F.FELHAN57.0 003408
4  TEKFORDUNGÜLÜ6  – HÜRŞAN B. BEKTAŞ57.0 401503
5  ATACANKIZ4  – SAFİNUR E.AKKILIÇ54.0 000080
6  ABİDEM5  – DÜRDANE UFUK AKAY61.0 741706
7  COLPANKAYA4  – ÇOLPAN H.POLAT58.5 421790
8  EFSANE İSMAİL4  – FÜSUNKAR E.KILIK56.5 346100
9  BIRUSK4  – NAZLIYEL İ.AKYAVUZ50.5 665410
10  JEKFER6  – BALAHUN M.ALİ AYDIN53.0 208550
11  AZİMLİ ZULUT6  – NAZEY İ.KATI57.0 802079
12  KILIÇ TUTAN4  – ŞENFİLİZ M.AVŞAR54.5 759800
13  ÖREN5  – TUTAL S.ULITAŞ51.5 781805
14  LEYDİSAĞNAK5  – DEZİ M.IŞIK52.0 770004
15  KIRIK TESTİ5  – SAFİYET AH.ARSLAN54.0 208790
16  İYONE6  – GÜRECE S.KAPLAN53.5 006797
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
KV-8, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1700 Kum
48 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  APALBA6  – INCROYABLE UFUK AKAY60.0 719410
2  BLACKS WINNER7  – HIDDEN H.POLAT60.0 527233
3  CONCRETE9  – PLEASANT M.ÜNLÜ60.0 561167
4  DARK BOY9  – LABETERA İ.KATI60.0 367468
5  DELİ İMPARATOR5  – SEPTEMBER F.FELHAN60.0 592512
6  KING UGLY7  – AYRILMA M.AVŞAR60.0 214286
7  KÜLÜNK AĞA6  – NORMA H.İ.AKKAYA60.0 656955
8  LION KING7  – GIRL H.KATI60.0 124280
9  MAN ON FIRE5  – REMY E.KILIK60.0 118429
10  ORADINARIO6  – KARATUTKUM M.DOĞAN60.0 493363
11  SASPUNAS5  – SADALBARİ A.ŞAŞMAZ60.0 245169
12  SERSERİ5  – AURORA F.YARDIMCI60.0 534871
13  SIMENTAL6  – SORGUN V.KIZMAZ60.0 472638
14  VICTORY CHARM5  – CAZİBE R.DOĞAN60.0 147164
15  BOLT RUNER4  – HAPPY H.ÇİZİK58.0 131205
16  CALIFORNIA4  – TİGRİS M.B.ÇAKMAK58.0 112122
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
Maiden/Dişi, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1700 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ADONIA3  – GÜLECEK R.DOĞAN58.0 767504
2  BELLA CAVALLO3  – LA T.YILMAZ53.0 482524
3  BOTAN ÇİÇEĞİ3  – CATCH R.POLAT58.0 677978
4  BROOME3  – NOCHE F.YARDIMCI58.0 882
5  BROXA3  – RACING M.DOĞAN58.0 646080
6  EL JEFE3  – YOUDRIVESMECRAZY UFUK AKAY58.0 50062
7  EVENING AND SUN3  – ÜLKÜ İ.ÇİZİK53.0 8094
8  FERİDİNGÜLÜ3  – INDESTRUCTIBLE H.SARIDAL54.0 569060
9  LONICERA3  – ASETON E.KILIK58.0 905307
10  MÜGİŞ3  – TALOŞ İ.KATI58.0 687654
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Handikap 15/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1900 Kum
21.75 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  KIMIZ7  – ÖZKANÇİÇEĞİ M.DOĞAN63.0 660208
2  HIZLI ZELİŞ6  – ZELİHAHANIM M.CANPOLAT57.5 166701
3  ATAKAN YELİ5  – GÜLSEZEN Ö.ORDU55.0 868302
4  İÇİMSU6  – GÜRGÜL H.ŞANLI54.5 703080
5  GÖNÜLHANIM7  – AYPERİ R.DOĞAN58.0 227104
6  LİZGE4  – TATLIHAN B. BEKTAŞ51.5 220591
7  GÜLSENUR7  – PİRAYE H.SARIDAL53.0 451416
8  KURMAN4  – GÜNDALAN F.FELHAN52.0 715757
9  DORUGÜZEL5  – HATUN E.KILIK56.5 744200
10  ADALETKAYA8  – ŞATANA S.KAPLAN56.0 947970
11  BECENE GÜLÜ6  – GAMZELİM T.YILMAZ48.0 580700
12  DENİZCİKIZI5  – FULYAHANIM E.AKKILIÇ50.0 314055
13  AMARA4  – ŞİVELİ İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 452970
14  İMKANSIZIM5  – GÖRGÜLÜ ABDULLAH AR50.0 976008
15  KAYASERAP5  – ÇIKMAZHATUN Y.ERGÜN50.0 260870
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Handikap 14, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
2100 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  YEMCİREŞİT6  – DÜNYAPER B. BEKTAŞ58.0 658095
2  KAZAZEDE5  – SAPHA.34 M.B.ÇAKMAK56.0 200544
3  ARASHAN8  – IŞILAY H.SARIDAL56.5 880800
4  YİĞİTSOY7  – ZEHRA.121 M.ÜNLÜ59.0 700597
5  ÇALIŞKAN1  – TANYÜZ M.F.ASLAN55.0 900806
6  BİLEKKAYA5  – MISRATAY H.DEMİRTAŞ56.0 274000
7  SERKANAĞA8  – RODESUS V.KIZMAZ55.5 764073
8  DÜŞEŞ7  – ASLIM M.IŞIK52.0 438180
9  TEKİNEFE8  – MENCULE.50 H.POLAT55.0 336305
10  KARABURAK6  – RAVZA E.AKKILIÇ52.0 198050
11  DERVİŞDAYI6  – BİRECE S.KAPLAN51.0 009247
12  YARALI KURT5  – SERTAP AH.ARSLAN50.0 438570
13  KARAÇDAĞLI5  – GÜLENTAY İ.ÇİZİK50.0 570259
14  DEDE ÖMER6  – ÜLFETHATUN Y.ERGÜN50.0 770234
15  NAZLI PRENSES7  – ANEMSİN T.YILMAZ45.0 345080
16  TATARBEYİ7  – BEDESTEN ABDULLAH AR48.0 520770