24 şubat 2018 cumartesi adana at yarışı programı

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
SATIŞ 2, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1200 Kum
35.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  SHUTKA5  – PHARMA A.SÖZEN59.0 356733
2  THE MENTALIST7  – INBUILT A.KURŞUN59.0 727072
3  CARACAS4  – ÇAVLAN Ö.YILDIRIM58.0 695200
4  EXCELLENCE4  – KUMİLA A.C.BİNİZETOĞLU56.0 584500
5  DISTANT RISING8  – TEMPO MÜS.ÇELİK55.0 142635
6  DUBROVNIK4  – RACING T.BALİ52.0 346700
7  BARBEL4  – HAYRİYE A.KAÇMAZ52.0 669069
8  SLAYER SCREAM6  – TOBIANA H.ÇİZİK52.0 609770
9  KÜBALI4  – RAINBOW E.TUNÇ51.0 800800
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
Handikap 16/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1300 Kum
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  OCEAN SERAPH5  – GOLDEN M.K.KUMBASAR58.0 601416
2  FREESIA5  – SILKY S.KAPLAN53.5 236711
3  PIRGOS4  – BONNIE H.ÇANAKÇI52.0 213831
4  CANPETEK5  – MISS M.KESKİN51.0 876934
5  DIAMOND DASH4  – PIMIENTA MÜS.ÇELİK50.0 341335
6  GLIVANA4  – MAMMA H.ÇİZİK50.0 874454
7  SEE YOU AGAIN4  – NUMERUS A.KAÇMAZ50.0 414850
8  MY TITANIUM4  – POINTING E.SİNCAN50.0 242253
9  LHAZAREEN4  – TRYSA M.A.SOLMAZ50.0 415385
10  OLCAYIN KIZI4  – SOPRAN KEMAL KURT50.0 214760
11  WIND OF HAEVEN5  – VELOCE F.R.BEBEK50.0 594713
12  DREAM FAIRY4  – LADY E.TUNÇ50.0 822682
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
Maiden/Dişi, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ALBATRAOZ3  – OCEAN U.TEMUR58.0
2  ASTERION3  – CARNA D.YILDIZ58.0 753826
3  DIDONATO3  – EMBASSY A.SÖZEN58.0 2
4  DOLLY LOVE3  – IMPROVISE A.ÖZYİĞİT58.0 0
5  EDALIGHT3  – DİDAR H.BUDAK58.0 06435
6  GOLD DROPS3  – VALLEMELDEE H.ÇİZİK58.0 5
7  KRALİÇE HAVVA3  – FRENCH A.KURŞUN58.0 75
8  LADY STEEL3  – SIMPATICA M.AKYAVUZ58.0 42
9  SEAFACE3  – ADEL E.SİNCAN58.0 8094
10  SMILEY MOUNTAIN3  – FAIRLANDA M.BAYIR58.0
11  VANGA3  – KİRKE B.KILINÇ58.0 0
12  WHOSE GIRL3  – TATLIÇAĞ N.ŞEN58.0 0
13  YARIŞINKIZI3  – HAVVANUR Ö.YILDIRIM58.0 05523
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
KV-6, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
1200 Kum
48.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BİLDENHAN6  – NEŞE Ö.YILDIRIM60.0 891421
2  ASALETLİ5  – ZEHRA.118 F.YARDIMCI59.0 215313
3  PARPALİ5  – BİLENSOY A.SÖZEN56.0 212321
4  BAŞPEHLİVAN8  – BİLNAZ A.KURŞUN55.0 405355
5  BOZDAĞ EFESİ6  – AKDAN B.KILINÇ55.0 443324
6  GÖKKURT6  – MESRURE.42 M.BAYIR55.0 563424
7  KIRIM BEYİ6  – ÖZGÜNGÜL D.YILDIZ55.0 142377
8  OĞLUM BURAK5  – AKÇIKMAZ O.ÖZTÜRK55.0 111810
9  PİRSUS5  – NALBANTKIZI A.C.BİNİZETOĞLU55.0 781753
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
G 2, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1900 Kum
185 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AŞEMEZ7  – DİLAYDA D.YILDIZ59.0 186121
2  ATASOY7  – SEMİR Ö.YILDIRIM59.0 131111
3  CEFAKEŞ5  – BİLGEKIZ F.YARDIMCI59.0 447062
4  DERHADIR8  – NENEHATUN A.KURŞUN59.0 513424
5  FİRİKYA7  – KEMİYETÜLIRAK.55 A.SÖZEN59.0 372324
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Maiden/Dişi, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ADANALI SEVDAM3  – SAN Ö.YILDIRIM58.0 686
2  CROCAN3  – ALMELEK H.ÇANAKÇI53.0 9687
3  DONG FENG3  – DARABELA M.A.SOLMAZ53.0 730775
4  ELEVEN ELEVEN3  – LİSSEY A.SÖZEN58.0 2
5  FAST BOY3  – QUEEN E.NALBANT54.0 7
6  GRANDE CAPO3  – HOLIANNA M.BAYIR58.0
7  MAYRA3  – ATLANTIC H.ÇİZİK58.0
8  PERFECT CANDAL3  – BLACK A.KAÇMAZ58.0 704
9  RAINBOW DASH3  – NORD E.SİNCAN58.0 544869
10  SPARTAN ELİF3  – PARISIENNE KEMAL KURT58.0 907
11  THE GIPSY3  – PIOMBO N.ŞEN58.0
12  ULRIKE3  – MISS A.KURŞUN58.0 232
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
KV-7/Dişi, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1400 Kum
54.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ALTUNBİR4  – ÇELİKHANIM İ.AKYAVUZ54.0 000117
2  ARAYEKYİ4  – SİBEL M.K.KUMBASAR54.0 852710
3  DİŞİBUSEFAL4  – CİNAS KEMAL KURT54.0 550554
4  DOMATES GÜZELİ4  – KADERCAN Ö.YILDIRIM55.0 512110
5  ELABARS4  – DİLASU H.ÇİZİK54.0 6121
6  GEÇGELANNA4  – YUNA MÜS.ÇELİK54.0 453746
7  KARINCA CEREN4  – AHUCEREN V.DEMİR54.0 081020
8  MELEKSİMA4  – MAHİDE.21 A.SÖZEN54.0 1474
9  MISIRLIKIZ4  – BERGÜZAR N.ŞEN54.0 150009
10  PRENSES ASLI4  – KÜÇÜK B.KILINÇ54.0 652321
11  SANİBELA FIRTINASI4  – BALŞEKER S.KAPLAN54.0 765927
12  ŞERİFE ABLA4  – IŞIK A.KAÇMAZ54.0 183541
13  UÇAN ARJİN4  – ARJİN E.SİNCAN54.0 365691
14  UMUTÇİÇEĞİ4  – AFİTAP M.BAYIR54.0 114685
15  YANIKKAYA4  – SON H.ÇANAKÇI54.0 357071