24 şubat 2018 cumartesi istanbul at yarışı programı

1. Koşu
Saat:15:00
Handikap 16, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1400 Kum (Sentetik)
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  DURDEN5  – TETİK Ö.GÖNÜLTAŞ63.0 369082
2  DALİCİM5  – KOBRA U.BARLIK61.0 341111
3  HİRA5  – SUZİRA M.B.SAKALLILAR60.5 967046
4  OĞLUM BARAN6  – GÖKKIZI M.P.DEMİR60.5 664150
5  DÖVER4  – YATAĞAN MAHSUN TURAN57.5 711161
6  ERAYHAN6  – CAHİDE.75 O.GÖKÇE60.0 866851
7  BALTACI6  – TAKI Z.KARABULUT55.5 705004
8  CANYOLDAŞ4  – NURMELEK C.TEPE50.0 214228
9  YUNUS GİBİ5  – SHMOKH V.YÜCEL52.0 874555
10  TAŞOVA5  – ŞATAFAT S.AKBULAT50.0 324623
11  ALSANCAKLI4  – GÖZDEAY B.ÇIĞLA50.0 838610
2. Koşu
Saat:15:30
Handikap 17, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1500 Kum (Sentetik)
47 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  MASTER PATRICK6  – HANDIYA Ö.GÖNÜLTAŞ58.0 855566
2  KING OF ROCK4  – NUMBER M.KAYA60.5 467573
3  GADDARA4  – HIDDEN H.KARATAŞ58.0 211124
4  LİRA LİRA5  – ANKA AHMET ÇELİK58.5 728852
5  ALTIN AKAR4  – LUÇE G.KOCAKAYA56.5 573361
6  TEEN WOLF4  – REDS M.ÇİÇEK53.5 310132
7  DEDE TAŞI4  – ONE M.HAMEDİ53.0 734208
8  ODDJOB4  – GLASS B.AVERBAK53.0 546712
9  HUNZACH DANCER5  – SULTANİYE H.KILIÇARSLAN53.5 232337
10  GOLDINIADIS5  – GLORIA GÖK.BEKTAŞ52.0 522260
11  TOLGAHAN5  – LOST O.YILDIZ51.0 211256
3. Koşu
Saat:16:00
Maiden, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum (Sentetik)
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AKSAKALLI3  – STAR M.HAMEDİ58.0 430
2  CARUSO3  – STARVALLA F.YÜKSEL58.0 796538
4  GECEKONDU3  – EOLION U.POLAT58.0 356242
5  GROM3  – TANGOCU MAHSUN TURAN54.0 7
6  KATMA DEĞER3  – ALİZE M.ÇİÇEK58.0 357
7  KOBRA3  – DİVA G.KOCAKAYA58.0 352
8  LAWLEES3  – KATIRISA H.KARATAŞ58.0
9  LE CHIFFRE3  – GOOD S.AKBULAT58.0 8
10  SHAHBANDAR3  – WEDDING AHMET ÇELİK58.0 444
11  SİVASLI3  – ICE M.P.DEMİR54.0 8
12  BLANKA3  – PIETRA S.BOYRAZ56.0 6
13  LAZY DAISY3  – WOLVES B.AVERBAK56.0 4
4. Koşu
Saat:16:30
KV-6, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
2000 Kum (Sentetik)
48.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BİNBİR4  – DİLEYLA M.BAYDAN56.0 621432
2  REİSOĞLU4  – EBRAR H.KARATAŞ56.0 185221
3  GÖLGESİZ4  – KARAMEL T.YILDIZ55.0 071261
4  ŞENALP4  – SÜHUNET M.ÇİÇEK55.0 193122
5  AKKULA4  – KALEBATUR G.KOCAKAYA54.0 323333
6  AYAHNA4  – ILVAR S.BOYRAZ54.0 474350
7  ÖZPAR4  – GÜLPARE AHMET ÇELİK54.0 758422
5. Koşu
Saat:17:00
KV-8, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum (Sentetik)
66.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  INDIAN DADY3  – LAKSHMI H.KARATAŞ58.0 112112
2  KARA HİSAR3  – BURKİT M.ÇİÇEK58.0 262222
3  PENDRAGON3  – WAADI G.KOCAKAYA58.0 413222
4  SEMİH BEY3  – HEAVENS U.POLAT58.0 043341
5  YELYARAN3  – GALVANLI S.BOYRAZ58.0 905144
6  VALENCIA3  – LUNARAT AHMET ÇELİK56.0 121181
6. Koşu
Saat:17:30
KV-7/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1500 Kum (Sentetik)
54.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AYZA5  – CAT H.KARATAŞ55.0 620427
2  BELEKİ5  – CONFIDENCE AHMET ÇELİK55.0 354242
3  JAIYA7  – CANASITA MAHSUN TURAN55.0 7
4  ÇINARLI4  – YALÇINRÜZGAR G.YILDIZ54.0 255076
5  GINA MONTANA4  – PRIMADONNA M.ÇİÇEK54.0 011309
6  GLEN4  – DEVOYKA S.BOYRAZ54.0 667215
7  GREEN GULET4  – GAVIOTTA M.HAMEDİ54.0 570700
8  HARD GOLD4  – CELESTE F.YÜKSEL54.0 131051
9  KARAHEVES4  – COMMEDIA U.POLAT55.0 711471
10  LADY DERYA4  – INVINCIBLE M.GÜNDÜZELİ54.0 042102
11  YAĞMURUN FISILTISI4  – VELO G.KOCAKAYA54.0 444744
7. Koşu
Saat:18:00
Maiden, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum (Sentetik)
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ANCHOR3  – TEXAS B.AVERBAK58.0 583
2  BABAROS3  – SİYAH AHMET ÇELİK58.0 93446
3  BİR SOLUK3  – RIGOROUS O.YILDIZ58.0 76
4  CESİHAN3  – FAFATARA F.YÜKSEL58.0 64
5  DARK FIGHTER3  – PRINCESSE S.AKBULAT58.0 307
6  FERYUS3  – FEMME GÖK.BEKTAŞ58.0 6
7  LIVIN THE DREAM3  – DANCE T.YILDIZ58.0 38543
8  MAGIC RAMPER3  – GROUND GÖKH.GÖKÇE58.0 447
9  POWER STORM3  – TWIST M.KAYA58.0 07760
10  SURROGATE3  – IT`S S.BOYRAZ58.0
11  TİJİWARE3  – HANGEL M.P.DEMİR54.0 9
12  NURCİVAN3  – FASHIONABLE M.HAMEDİ56.0
13  PAMUKCU3  – ESENTAY G.YILDIZ56.0 0