25 şubat 2018 Pazar Adana At Yarışı Programı

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
Handikap 15, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BECERİKLİHAN3  – ANTILOP E.SİNCAN60.0 327111
2  ANKA3  – SABİN MAHSUN TURAN55.5 451857
3  TAMID3  – TURTLE A.KURŞUN57.5 131234
4  CAHİL3  – BELVEDERE V.DEMİR56.5 221137
5  ARUV BALA3  – RESUME MÜS.ÇELİK52.5 33421
6  BOONIE CLYDE3  – CHE H.ÇİZİK50.5 81
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
Handikap 15, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1300 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  PİRSUSLU4  – İLGİBÜKE M.A.SOLMAZ55.0 405157
2  SER EMİR4  – KÖYGÜZELİ MAHSUN TURAN55.0 247924
3  MOSKOVAATEŞİ4  – BEHİRE M.K.KUMBASAR50.5 252225
4  TRANÇA4  – GÖKYEL H.ÇANAKÇI50.0 06017
5  APASBEY4  – KÜBRA MÜS.ÇELİK50.0 548443
6  BREDELAL4  – NEŞVE A.KAÇMAZ50.0 000041
7  BERZANAĞA4  – CEMREGÜLÜ Y.ERGÜN50.0 222401
8  ERSEZAR4  – ALHAS E.TUNÇ50.0 343710
9  GAHTALI4  – ULUSOYLU H.ŞANLI50.0 312900
10  BERNAKE4  – ŞANAL İS.DEMİR50.0 800310
11  ALEVKARTALI4  – RÜYATAY R.KARAKAYA50.0 086009
12  KIRIMHANOĞLU4  – KABAHAYDARGÜZELİ H.ÇİZİK50.0 345724
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
Maiden, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1200 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BIG VICTORY3  – HABİNAR M.BAYIR58.0 505
2  BÜYÜK DAYI3  – CANEGE F.R.BEBEK58.0 800
3  COMPANERO3  – GÜL A.KURŞUN58.0 903337
4  COOL PRINCE3  – HAYRİYE B.KILINÇ58.0 2206
5  COYOTE FLY3  – KAVİYOLU M.AKYAVUZ58.0 546
6  ÇILGINREİS3  – ASFALYA R.DOĞAN58.0 236355
7  DERİN BOY3  – SANTILLA M.MANAV54.0
8  EL RANSOM3  – MIRAMANEE M.K.KUMBASAR53.0 060960
9  GOLDWYN3  – PRENSES A.KAÇMAZ58.0 7
10  GREEN BOY3  – YEŞİLOVA H.ÇANAKÇI53.0 90
11  LONDRA3  – BERRAKSU H.ÇİZİK58.0 7
12  REDBANK3  – SULTAN MAHSUN TURAN54.0 89
13  SEMPRE PRIMA3  – NIGHT A.SÖZEN58.0 6
14  THE CHABBAR3  – LADY N.ŞEN58.0 3
15  THOR MAN3  – İZBELİ G.YILDIZ58.0 242647
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
ŞARTLI 4, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
2000 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AKUSTİK4  – EFEKIZI H.ÇİZİK56.0 78142
2  BABABÜLENT4  – GÜLSEVER E.SİNCAN56.0 333148
3  ÖZAYBERK4  – MESRURE.56 A.SÖZEN56.0 043213
4  BABALAMİH4  – HURİKIZI M.AKYAVUZ55.0 319900
5  BAYÇINAR4  – AVŞARKIZI MÜS.ÇELİK54.0 564535
6  ÇIRAK4  – HARİKA A.KURŞUN54.0 912338
7  SEVİMLİ İKİ4  – ŞEBNEM V.DEMİR54.0 077055
8  HÜMA SULTAN4  – SEYHATÇI A.KAÇMAZ52.0 365538
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
ŞARTLI 4/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1400 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ICE PRINCESS5  – RAM S.AKTAŞ56.0 096807
2  KUPA ASI6  – EYŞA M.MANAV55.0 113516
3  PERHANE5  – SAM M.A.SOLMAZ55.0 651577
4  SECRET MOUNTAIN5  – SECRET O.YILMAZ55.0 845340
5  KIRDERE4  – CALANTHE MAHSUN TURAN54.0 371862
6  LADY TULPAR4  – DRAMA M.K.KUMBASAR54.0 201112
7  SITAMUN4  – ROKOKO H.ÇANAKÇI54.0 852548
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Handikap 16/Dişi, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
1900 Kum
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BİLBİLAN5  – ARTVİN M.A.SOLMAZ58.0 634261
2  GÜLRUH HATUN6  – HELE M.AKYAVUZ57.5 683122
3  BÜNYAN8  – AYDANAZ MAHSUN TURAN54.5 407974
4  GÖZ AĞRISI5  – SADE MÜS.ÇELİK54.0 313576
5  KÖRDÜĞÜM5  – ALSEKLAVİ.26 E.NALBANT53.0 931378
6  DALGACI5  – ÇIĞIRTKAN M.K.KUMBASAR51.0 252155
7  FÜLANE6  – DAĞ E.SİNCAN50.0 364539
8  ŞELALE6  – MESADET M.BAYIR50.0 557553
9  ARCHİPELAGOS6  – ÖZGÜNER H.ÇİZİK50.0 062620
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Maiden, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1200 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ACHILLES3  – VIANE Y.BİLİK58.0 89
2  ADANA ATEŞİ3  – LAST E.TUNÇ58.0 53860
3  BATMACI DREAM3  – MİSAFİR B.KILINÇ58.0
4  BURULHAN3  – SLENDER G.YILDIZ58.0 876628
5  CLASSIC HARMONY3  – QUEEN H.ÇİZİK58.0 54634
6  DEHRİ DANCER3  – BOND M.MANAV54.0 68
7  EMPIRE DANCER3  – TENEDOS M.K.KUMBASAR53.0
8  FOREST EAGLE3  – MISS H.ÇANAKÇI53.0 943
9  LORD COMMANDER3  – STRIKE A.SÖZEN58.0 592
10  NOBLE BOY3  – TRUCE A.KURŞUN58.0 4
11  QUASAR3  – SEISMO M.AKYAVUZ58.0
12  SUPER MARIO3  – SOYLU M.A.SOLMAZ53.0 455
13  WAIT WITH HOPE3  – CAPABLE MÜS.ÇELİK58.0
14  YILMAZOĞLU3  – SO F.R.BEBEK58.0 0