26 Şubat 2018 Pazartesi Şanlıurfa Hipodromu At Yarışı Programı

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
Maiden, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1300 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AVZER4  – ALTINHIZMA V.KIZMAZ58.0 850723
2  DAĞISTAN4  – ÇİSENTİ S.KAPLAN58.0 630570
3  ERYALAZ4  – ERŞEN M.AVŞAR58.0 8082
4  EZBABA4  – LİDERKIZ İ.AKYAVUZ53.0 88300
5  KÜÇÜKAKTAŞ4  – ARATHANIM M.DOĞAN58.0 535676
6  KÜÇÜKSERKAN4  – KÜÇÜK H.POLAT58.0
7  NEDİMOL4  – KİBARYA H.İ.AKKAYA58.0 9
8  ÖZDURANOĞLU4  – ZELİHAHANIM E.AKKILIÇ53.0 378500
9  SAYĞINLIOĞUL4  – NAZENDE R.DOĞAN58.0 976887
10  ŞANLICAVCI4  – DÜET M.F.ASLAN55.0 090859
11  YALAZBEG4  – RODESUS AH.ARSLAN58.0 0
12  AZRAZEYNEP4  – MATİLDA İ.ÇİZİK51.0 444252
13  BOLMATRA4  – MATRAKIZI Ö.ORDU51.0 505252
14  İZMİR RÜYASI4  – IŞINSOY İ.KATI56.0
15  MELİKEELİZ4  – SİNİ F.FELHAN52.0 87378
16  ÖZŞULEM4  – ÖZMERİÇ M.IŞIK52.0 000633
17  YOLSENİN4  – SAKARYAKIZI H.SARIDAL54.0 672366
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
Handikap 14, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1800 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ŞAHİNKARDEŞLER3  – QUEEN İ.ÇİZİK55.0 16
2  SIVERDAYS3  – SİVEREKLİM E.KILIK57.0 110262
3  ZEMANİ3  – BURAT M.ÜNLÜ56.0 316133
4  MULTİ MİLYONER3  – HORATIA M.IŞIK52.0 454090
5  ARYA STARK3  – CARIBU Ö.ORDU53.5 263449
6  DIREJKIZI3  – RED B. BEKTAŞ52.0 163721
7  GUST OF WIND3  – FİYO M.B.ÇAKMAK50.0 864019
8  MY VALLEE3  – GALOHA T.YILMAZ46.5 126646
9  ARBEDAŞLI3  – İASOSLU İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 341556
10  FAIR FINISH3  – FATOŞIM S.KAPLAN51.0 72518
11  FLICKAM3  – SEPTEMBER H.DEMİRTAŞ51.0 558789
12  ICARUS3  – KİDNOS H.ŞANLI51.0 470167
13  POWER STAR3  – EVENING F.FELHAN51.0 934413
14  ÖKSÜZÜM3  – ALTES Y.ERGÜN50.0 656501
15  PİR3  – LU ABDULLAH AR48.0 503546
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
A 3, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
2000 Kum
80 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ALTINSİMA6  – NURSİMA M.DOĞAN61.0 033767
2  BABA SÖNMEZ7  – KALAMIŞ M.AVŞAR61.0 187552
3  BÜREBEY8  – ALGÜL M.ÜNLÜ61.0 112283
4  CAMUZAĞA9  – GÖLCÜK E.KILIK61.0 938241
5  DİZDAR BEY6  – PARAAVCISI F.YARDIMCI61.0 131311
6  LİDEREFE5  – MERCANHANIM H.POLAT61.0 127223
7  PEKKURT1  – KEMİYETÜLIRAK.65 M.AKYAVUZ61.0 064305
8  POYRAZ ATEŞİ5  – AYCANIM V.DEMİR61.0 052436
9  YEŞİLTAŞ6  – ZAHİDE.32 R.DOĞAN61.0 004100
10  YILDIZABAKAN6  – ÖZKANGÜLÜ V.KIZMAZ61.0 701571
11  GÖRGÜNCAN6  – KOBAK AHMET ÇELİK59.0 111333
12  GÜMÜŞTAN4  – SEYYARE.55 S.KAPLAN57.5 469908
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
Handikap 14, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1800 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AKERSAN4  – ARZUHANIM V.KIZMAZ60.0 774114
2  REBER4  – DİLANCANPOLAT F.YARDIMCI58.0 603612
3  ARHAVİLİM4  – HOPALIM İ.ÇİZİK51.0 676397
4  CEVHER4  – MAHSUSE.45 H.POLAT56.5 142232
5  KUYUMCU4  – ZELLO M.AVŞAR56.5 110645
6  KIRÇELEBİ4  – KIRBERCA E.AKKILIÇ53.0 866100
7  ÖZALAK4  – KARADUT F.FELHAN52.0 105546
8  YELDEĞMEZ4  – BERİKAKIZ İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 098328
9  ŞAH SİNAN4  – PEMBE S.KAPLAN53.0 300400
10  FİL KAYA4  – ATEŞ ABDULLAH AR48.0 655709
11  AFŞİN4  – SACİDE B. BEKTAŞ51.5 946418
12  GOBAKKOÇU4  – DİLBERAY T.YILMAZ45.5 100280
13  KAÇ ŞERİF4  – BİLGİNUR M.B.ÇAKMAK50.0 800947
14  FIRILDAK4  – YAKINBÜKE Y.ERGÜN50.0 047310
15  TUMBULKAVÇİNOĞLU4  – ERGÜL H.DEMİRTAŞ50.0 783586
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
ŞARTLI 4/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1400 Kum
21.75 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  HIZLI ZELİŞ6  – ZELİHAHANIM B. BEKTAŞ57.5 667010
2  BURCUTAY5  – İLTERKIZ İ.ÇİZİK55.5 841677
3  DENİZCİKIZI5  – FULYAHANIM Ş.KAPUCU55.5 140556
4  İMKANSIZIM5  – GÖRGÜLÜ ABDULLAH AR55.5 760085
5  ŞEVALABLA7  – GÖLCÜK İ.KATI60.5 247428
6  UÇANSOY4  – KATIFATMA V.KIZMAZ58.0 032301
7  BENAZİR KIZ5  – TOYDEMİRHANIM İ.AKYAVUZ52.5 049528
8  KAYASERAP5  – ÇIKMAZHATUN M.DOĞAN57.5 608700
9  LEYDİSAĞNAK5  – DEZİ H.POLAT57.5 700047
10  ÖREN5  – TUTAL S.ULITAŞ52.5 818059
11  TEKFORDUNGÜLÜ6  – HÜRŞAN F.YARDIMCI57.5 015033
12  YILDIRIMGÜZELİ5  – HOŞGÜL Y.ERGÜN52.5 002080
13  ŞANSLI HATUN4  – TANYELİ T.YILMAZ50.0 105678
14  AZİMLİ ZULUT6  – NAZEY F.FELHAN52.5 020790
15  ZEYNOABLA5  – MEHAKIZI H.ŞANLI52.5 244350
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
ŞARTLI 3/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1900 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  STROM TRACKS4  – BEYKIZ İ.AKYAVUZ55.0 032214
2  DÜLDÜLBİR5  – LA M.ÜNLÜ57.0 080716
3  MASTAR KIZI5  – TOUGH V.KIZMAZ57.0 887630
4  TİRAN4  – SEVGİHANIM İ.KATI56.0 702220
5  AMIGDALA4  – ESCLARMONDE E.KILIK55.0 777705
6  DİŞİ ASLAN4  – SARI H.İ.AKKAYA55.0 070050
7  ELİFNUR4  – KIZIM M.B.ÇAKMAK50.0 262000
8  GREEN HOPE4  – HARRARE ABDULLAH AR50.0 859390
9  HARDY KHAN4  – ANGELA R.DOĞAN56.0 224070
10  MAJESTIC BRIDE4  – MAJESTIC E.ŞİMŞEK52.0 500050
11  SARA CANDAL4  – AOSTA M.DOĞAN56.0 040004
12  SESİL SULTAN4  – IAM M.AVŞAR55.0 104433
13  SEVİMLİ BİBİ4  – MAHCUP H.SARIDAL54.0 511891
14  SMILING BABY4  – SHERIFF`S F.YARDIMCI56.0 444646
15  WHITE ORCHID4  – ÇİÇEKLERİN B. BEKTAŞ52.0 669000
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Maiden, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1300 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ABBASİYEOĞLU4  – ABBASİYE Ö.ORDU53.0
2  AFATBEY4  – CULAPGÜZELİ E.KILIK58.0 77264
3  ARSLAN RÜZGARI4  – ÜMİTKIZI ABDULLAH AR53.0 700
4  ETEMAĞA4  – ÇATIRAYKIZI M.F.ASLAN55.0 65487
5  EVİRGEN4  – DUDU E.AKKILIÇ53.0 50
6  GÖKHABER4  – SAVALANA R.DOĞAN58.0 095437
7  HÜRKUŞ4  – ARUKAN M.AVŞAR58.0 77
8  MATRAOĞLU4  – KIRMATRA H.İ.AKKAYA58.0 533322
9  ONAVET4  – HÜVEYDA İ.KATI58.0 0688
10  SENGALATEŞİ4  – OYACIK İ.ÇİZİK53.0 0078
11  TEKARSLAN4  – SAMYELİ H.KATI58.0 089040
12  YUSUFEFE4  – HÜRMÜZ UFUK AKAY58.0 750000
13  CANIMSININ KIZI4  – CANIMSIN S.ULITAŞ51.0 800
14  FIRTINAM4  – HOŞFİDAN H.POLAT56.0 67493
15  KAVLAK KIZI4  – ARPALI Y.ERGÜN51.0 009
16  KIR TURBO4  – KIZILCIK İ.AKYAVUZ51.0 808
17  YALAZGÜZELİ4  – ŞANSUVAR F.FELHAN52.0 883676
18  ZEHRAABLA4  – YAĞMURSTAR M.B.ÇAKMAK51.0 675557