05.03.2018 – Şanlıurfa At Yarısları Puanlı Program

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
Maiden/Dişi, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1200 Kum
PUAN  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
120  1-ALTURBO4  – LOKUM UFUK AKAY58.0 632245
50  2-AYÖZGÜR4  – SULTANSAAD B. BEKTAŞ53.0 3
90  3-DİDİMA4  – ALTAYLIMKIZI V.KIZMAZ58.0 50684
80  4-FELEKNAZ4  – AYHAN M.B.ÇAKMAK53.0 906390
70  5-FIRTINAM4  – HOŞFİDAN S.KAPLAN58.0 674939
40  6-MEHTABIM4  – SARI S.ULITAŞ53.0
50  7-MELİKEELİZ4  – SİNİ M.IŞIK53.0 873780
10  8-PADOK GÜZELİ4  – TÖRE E.KILIK58.0 546500
130  9-ZEHRAABLA4  – YAĞMURSTAR İ.ÇİZİK53.0 755573
20  10-ZORLUGÜZELİ4  – CANYELDA İ.KATI58.0 673689
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
ŞARTLI 5, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1200 Kum
PUAN  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
130  1-FENERLİCAN8  – LATİFEGÜL R.DOĞAN59.5 557117
80  2-AVAN6  – BAMBİ E.KILIK56.5 100610
90  3-TAKIL BERİ7  – ALELMA UFUK AKAY56.5 161002
70  4-ALİŞİRİN OĞLU8  – BENZE H.KATI55.5 364492
20 5-DELİCİHAN9  – TOMURCUK M.B.ÇAKMAK51.0 046007
40  6-KARABURAK6  – RAVZA S.KAPLAN55.5 980500
100  7-KIRKPINAR8  – İŞCEN H.POLAT55.5 570701
55  8-KÜÇÜK DEMİRKIRIM5  – KIRMATRA V.KIZMAZ55.5 396336
65  9-MİRZALAĞA5  – CANAN.3 M.ÜNLÜ55.5 113088
10  10-SERKANCAN5  – AYSULTAN M.DOĞAN55.5 814990
50  11-SEZAR9  – GÜRŞİN Ö.ORDU52.5 537609
140  12-ŞAFAK VAKTİ7  – YASEMEN F.YARDIMCI55.5 971845
10  13-TURBOCU6  – LOKUM İ.AKYAVUZ50.5 062880
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
Handikap 17, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1900 Kum
PUAN  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
60  1-NEW ALAÇAT7  – BULLSEYE A.ŞAŞMAZ59.0 159530
120  2-CALIFORNIA4  – TİGRİS M.B.ÇAKMAK55.0 121229
110  3-ZEUS7  – EKINOKS M.DOĞAN60.0 272415
90  4-ORANGE BLOSSOM4  – BIMINI F.YARDIMCI56.0 563403
30  5-STROM TRACKS4  – BEYKIZ İ.KATI54.0 322146
80  6-DELİ İMPARATOR5  – SEPTEMBER V.KIZMAZ56.5 251272
40  7-ANIZARBOS6  – ROYAL M.AVŞAR53.0 858884
20  8-ESENPOYRAZ7  – SEVİNÇ H.ALTUNKILIÇ53.0 349598
10  9-LADY ALEN5  – SARI İ.ÇİZİK50.0 303969
50  10-METİNBABA7  – BELGİNİM H.ÇİZİK51.5 930235
65  11-CHEAT4  – GIMME H.DEMİRTAŞ50.0 036515
25  12-SOLO TÜRK6  – SİLVA Y.ERGÜN50.0 609080
5  13-ÖZÜN4  – PHENOMENA T.YILMAZ45.0 181950
35  14-SELİMBEY5  – GÜLTEN H.ŞANLI50.0 877092
85  15-ONUREFE5  – CEVİZ İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 655641
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
KV-6, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1700 Kum
PUAN  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
90  1-AKERSAN4  – ARZUHANIM V.KIZMAZ55.5 741143
140 2-İNANLIM4  – HURİYECAN UFUK AKAY55.0 653171
130  3-REBER4  – DİLANCANPOLAT H.ÇİZİK55.0 036121
60  4-ASTERİKS4  – NEVRES F.FELHAN54.0 534780
80  5-CEVHER4  – MAHSUSE.45 V.DEMİR55.0 422324
30  6-KAÇ ŞERİF4  – BİLGİNUR E.KILIK54.0 009476
40  7-KIRIMHANOĞLU4  – KABAHAYDARGÜZELİ H.POLAT55.0 457246
70  8-KUYUMCU4  – ZELLO F.YARDIMCI54.0 106455
20  9-NASIR4  – FERDANE H.SARIDAL54.0 000641
10  10-SİPAN4  – ADLAHANIM M.AVŞAR54.0 108403
5  11-ŞİMŞEK KRALI4  – MEYEDE R.DOĞAN55.0 240419
35  12-DENGİZKIZI4  – AYBÜKEHANIM H.İ.AKKAYA52.0 075929
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
Maiden/Dişi, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1200 Kum
PUAN  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
50  1-ASHKABAD4  – AKAHENK F.YARDIMCI58.0 800
140  2-BOLMATRA4  – MATRAKIZI H.İ.AKKAYA58.0 052525
60  3-BURUK SULTAN4  – BURUK M.F.ASLAN55.0 644857
70  4-ESKICITY4  – ALYAPRAK R.DOĞAN58.0 222990
120  5-GÜZELSOY4  – GÖZDESOY S.KAPLAN58.0 006294
35  6-KIR TURBO4  – KIZILCIK M.AVŞAR58.0 8080
90  7-ÖZŞULEM4  – ÖZMERİÇ M.IŞIK53.0 006337
40  8-YALAZGÜZELİ4  – ŞANSUVAR F.FELHAN53.0 836760
80  9-YOLSENİN4  – SAKARYAKIZI H.SARIDAL54.0 723660
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
ŞARTLI 5, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1900 Kum
PUAN  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
130  1-SIVERDAYS3  – SİVEREKLİM E.KILIK56.0 102621
100 2-KIRIMLI3  – QUEEN M.ÜNLÜ55.0 322324
60  3-MAYDO HAN3  – MEDVİNA E.AKKILIÇ50.0 54215
70  4-TAKİPETBENİ3  – FLOWERS M.IŞIK51.0 224124
90  5-GUST OF WIND3  – FİYO F.YARDIMCI54.0 640192
120  6-KOCA OĞUL3  – MESİR R.DOĞAN55.0 874741
50  7-DIREJKIZI3  – RED B. BEKTAŞ51.0 637214
30  8-EZCAN3  – KAPTANIN T.YILMAZ47.0 124767
20  9-KÜÇÜK BEYZA3  – IAM H.SARIDAL53.0 545107
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Handikap 15, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1800 Kum
PUAN  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
90  1-NEVCİHAN6  – ACIBADEM S.KAPLAN63.0 006070
150 2-AZADAĞA5  – İLKYAZKIZI Ö.ORDU57.0 018111
40  3-MIZARBEYİ5  – GÜRHANIM F.FELHAN55.0 300908
50  4-CESARET7  – NEZAHAT F.YARDIMCI58.5 357460
80  5-BABA İHSAN6  – MENCULE.58 M.DOĞAN58.0 660000
140  6-KAZAZEDE5  – SAPHA.34 E.KILIK58.0 005442
20  7-CANDOSTUM6  – SÖMEKFERDANE H.ÇİZİK55.0 836405
60  8-DÜŞEŞ7  – ASLIM M.IŞIK51.5 381803
95  9-AKTEMUR7  – İLTERKIZ E.AKKILIÇ50.5 034084
15  10-ARAP TURGAY6  – İNCİSOY İ.AKYAVUZ50.5 936085
5  11-TEKİNEFE8  – MENCULE.50 B. BEKTAŞ50.5 363057
25  12-SULTANDAN5  – BEDİZİM H.DEMİRTAŞ50.0 654869
75  13-DEDE ÖMER6  – ÜLFETHATUN Y.ERGÜN50.0 702341
30  14-YARALI KURT5  – SERTAP S.ULITAŞ50.0 385700
10  15-KARAÇDAĞLI5  – GÜLENTAY M.B.ÇAKMAK50.0 702595