08.03.2018 Şanlıurfa At Yarısları Programı

 

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
Maiden,
4 Yaşlı Araplar
1900 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ABBASİYEOĞLU4 S.KAPLAN58.0 6
2  ARSLAN RÜZGARI4 M.ALİ AYDIN53.0 7008
3  ETEMAĞA4 M.F.ASLAN55.0 654877
4  EZBABA4 İ.AKYAVUZ53.0 883004
5  KÜÇÜKAKTAŞ4 M.DOĞAN58.0 356762
6  KÜÇÜKSERKAN4 H.POLAT58.0 8
7  NEDİMOL4 Ö.ORDU53.0 90
8  ONAVET4 İ.KATI58.0 06882
9  ŞANLICAVCI4 R.DOĞAN58.0 908596
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
ŞARTLI
5, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1200 Kum
30 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  VICTORY CHARM5 R.DOĞAN60.0 471641
2  STAR OF ROCK6 S.KAPLAN59.0 411229
3  BALBOA1 H.POLAT55.0 112240
4  IMPERFECTIONIST7 M.DOĞAN56.0 407980
5  MAKTAYMAN6 F.YARDIMCI55.0 621210
6  MAN ON FIRE5 E.KILIK55.0 184295
7  SIMENTAL6 B. BEKTAŞ51.0 726380
8  TIME ATTACK7 V.DEMİR55.0 606703
9  ÜNLÜOĞLU5 M.ÜNLÜ55.0 523311
10  AKYILDIRIM4 V.KIZMAZ55.5 409600
11  BIG DOLPHIN4 M.AVŞAR54.0 130307
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
ŞARTLI
3/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1900 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ŞEVALABLA7 H.SARIDAL58.5 474281
2  AYŞEROSE5 F.YARDIMCI60.5 265610
3  GÜLSENUR7 H.ÇİZİK60.5 514164
4  KIMIZ7 M.DOĞAN60.5 602081
5  GÖNÜLHANIM7 R.DOĞAN58.5 271040
6  ADALETKAYA8 S.KAPLAN57.5 479709
7  BİNDALINGÜLÜ6 B. BEKTAŞ52.5 241310
8  FRENKBAĞI5 F.FELHAN52.5 236607
9  İÇİMSU6 H.ŞANLI52.5 030802
10  İMKANSIZIM5 H.POLAT57.5 600854
11  NAZLI PRENSES7 H.KATI57.5 450800
12  ROJHAT KIZI5 E.AKKILIÇ52.5 638234
13  PRENSESNAZ4 M.IŞIK52.0 737140
14  CELLUTHANKIZI4 M.F.ASLAN55.0 183700
15  KIZILNEHİR4 İ.ÇİZİK51.0 444331
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
KV-7,
5 ve Yukarı Araplar
1800 Kum
39 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BÜREBEY8 R.DOĞAN57.0 122838
2  CAMUZAĞA9 E.KILIK57.0 382410
3  YILDIZABAKAN6 V.DEMİR57.0 015719
4  LİDEREFE5 H.ÇİZİK56.0 272233
5  BABA SÖNMEZ7 M.AVŞAR55.0 875527
6  CEFAKEŞ5 M.AKYAVUZ55.0 470625
7  KAÇAR FEVZİ8 F.YARDIMCI55.0 542164
8  PEKKURT1 V.KIZMAZ56.0 643054
9  SEMETEY OĞLU9 M.ÜNLÜ55.0 520768
10  ŞUBATHAN9 H.POLAT55.0 105070
11  TEKÇAPKAN5 M.DOĞAN56.0 681000
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
KV-7,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum
39 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  SERHATIM3 V.KIZMAZ56.0 092221
2  ABUBAKAR3 H.İ.AKKAYA54.0 433230
3  CİHANA BEDEL3 M.AVŞAR54.0 751353
4  ÇELAKIL3 R.DOĞAN56.0 422440
5  FAIR FINISH3 M.DOĞAN56.0 725183
6  KAÇAR FEVZİ3 F.YARDIMCI55.0 301984
7  THE MONSTER3 E.KILIK54.0 421420
8  ÜNLÜ BABA3 M.ÜNLÜ54.0 113351
9  DİYADİN3 H.ÇİZİK52.0 142222
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Maiden,
4 Yaşlı Araplar
1900 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AVZER4 V.KIZMAZ58.0 507239
2  DAĞISTAN4 R.DOĞAN58.0 305700
3  ERYALAZ4 M.AVŞAR58.0 80820
4  EVİRGEN4 M.CANPOLAT53.0 500
5  GÖKHABER4 F.YARDIMCI58.0 954375
6  HÜRKUŞ4 S.KAPLAN58.0 770
7  MATRAOĞLU4 H.İ.AKKAYA58.0 333224
8  ÖZDURANOĞLU4 E.AKKILIÇ53.0 785003
9  YALAZBEG4 M.F.ASLAN55.0 00
10  SİGORTACI KIZI4 H.SARIDAL55.0 994255
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Handikap
14/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1400 Kum
17.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  DİŞİDİ4 S.ULITAŞ58.0 166018
2  POETIKA4 M.ÜNLÜ60.0 110000
3  SESİL SULTAN4 M.AVŞAR60.0 044335
4  SEVİMLİ BİBİ4 H.SARIDAL55.5 118912
5  DOUBLE STEEL6 M.DOĞAN60.0 806600
6  TİRAN4 Ö.ORDU54.0 022204
7  AIGAI6 E.KILIK58.5 387480
8  KAKTEE5 R.DOĞAN57.0 203963
9  PASPARTU4 F.YARDIMCI55.5 032530
10  SANGRIA8 S.KAPLAN56.5 019900
11  ELİFNUR4 Y.ERGÜN50.0 620000
12  GREEN HOPE4 H.DEMİRTAŞ51.5 593900
13  HARDY KHAN4 T.YILMAZ45.5 240709
14  PLEIN CIEL4 E.AKKILIÇ50.5 603380
15  WHITE ORCHID4 B. BEKTAŞ50.0 690003
16  MAJESTIC BRIDE4 M.ALİ AYDIN50.0 000500