10.03.2018 Cumartesi Adana At Yarışı Programı

 

1. Koşu
Saat:19:00
ŞARTLI
4, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
1900 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  DOMANİÇ5 A.ÖZYİĞİT59.0 383152
2  BERKALP5 B.AKÇAY56.0 144291
3  BOZTEPEBEYİ5 S.DÜLGAR56.0 332663
4  ATEŞ KRALLIĞI6 F.FELHAN55.0 314228
5  BURÇAKHAN6 E.NALBANT55.0 653175
6  DEMİRCENK6 L.TAPTIK55.0 289450
7  HAYATI CEDİD6 B. BEKTAŞ55.0 569724
8  ÖZYEL5 H.SAM55.0 423210
9  YÜKSELİM7 M.A.SOLMAZ55.0 495342
10  ZİRVE TAY5 M.B.ÇAKMAK55.0 860243
2. Koşu
Saat:19:30
Handikap
15, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
2000 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  DİRANŞAN6 A.ÖZYİĞİT58.0 765553
2  MUSON RÜZGARI8 F.ARSLAN56.0 746039
3  BÜNYAN8 H.SARIDAL56.0 079748
4  ÇELEKAN5 M.MANAV53.0 417600
5  ANADOLUKAN7 M.A.SOLMAZ52.5 421439
6  ATLIOĞLUM7 Y.ARAS52.0 678700
7  OĞLUMEJDER5 MÜS.ÇELİK56.0 053232
8  ÖZAYBERK4 E.SİNCAN52.0 432131
9  ADALI HALİL6 S.DÜLGAR50.0 407990
10  ANTEPLİ ARİF5 A.C.BİNİZETOĞLU50.0 335266
11  EFEBERK4 E.TUNÇ50.0 096641
12  FIRAT AĞA5 A.KAÇMAZ50.0 946166
13  ÖZKARA6 M.KESKİN50.0 214382
14  DERVİŞDAYI6 KEMAL KURT50.0 924762
15  TEZGEL GÜR5 T.BALİ50.0 730060
3. Koşu
Saat:20:00
G
3, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1400 Kum
123 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AŞEMEZ7 D.YILDIZ59.0 861212
2  ATASOY7 Ö.YILDIRIM59.0 311111
3  BİLDENHAN6 S.KAYA59.0 914218
4  ENDEREFE8 M.AKYAVUZ59.0 962349
5  FİRİKYA7 A.SÖZEN59.0 723243
6  GÖKKURT6 M.BAYIR59.0 634241
7  YILMABAŞAR7 H.KARATAŞ59.0 141221
4. Koşu
Saat:20:30
KV-8,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1500 Kum
66.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  SHARPA3 S.KAYA59.0 521212
2  HEARTS REASON3 A.SÖZEN58.0 401421
3  ÖMER IN MY HEART3 Ö.YILDIRIM58.0 1141
4  ROYAL AVSAR3 H.KARATAŞ58.0 213162
5  YELLOW RED3 M.AKYAVUZ58.0 652425
5. Koşu
Saat:21:00
ŞARTLI
4, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1200 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AKINŞAH6 H.KARATAŞ59.0 615141
2  DISTANT RISING8 V.DEMİR57.0 263521
3  SHUTKA5 M.A.SOLMAZ51.0 567331
4  KING CROWN5 Ö.YILDIRIM55.0 570112
5  KIZILŞAHİN5 A.SÖZEN55.0 152855
6  DOWN TOWN4 MÜS.ÇELİK54.0 887426
7  TRITON4 B.KILINÇ54.0 211360
6. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Maiden,
4 Yaşlı Araplar
1900 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ALOGLUM4 F.FELHAN53.0 478
2  ALÖZKAN4 KEMAL KURT58.0 699070
3  BOLKAR AĞA4 E.SİNCAN58.0 224506
4  ÇIKMAZOĞLU4 F.R.BEBEK58.0 7
5  DANİŞMENT4 MÜS.ÇELİK58.0 768575
6  GECELERİNEFENDİSİ4 H.BUDAK58.0 00
7  HELOBELA4 T.BALİ53.0 7989
8  KIZILAKREP4 Y.ARAS53.0
9  KOŞUKHAN4 M.A.SOLMAZ53.0 337403
10  ORTADOĞU4 M.BAYDAN58.0 564435
11  PRENS SÖNMEZ4 V.DEMİR58.0 775664
12  VAAT4 M.AKYAVUZ58.0 38552
13  YELKİN4 M.MANAV54.0 648660
14  LARASU4 E.ŞİMŞEK52.0 069322
15  ŞİVENÜMA4 A.KAÇMAZ56.0 678005
16  UZUNYAYLA GÜZELİ4 N.ŞEN56.0 354740