10.03.2018 Cumartesi İstanbul At Yarışı Programı

 

1. Koşu
Saat:14:30
Maiden/Dişi,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1500 Kum
(Sentetik)
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  COACHELLA3 K.TOKAÇOĞLU58.0 90658
2  DALİ DALİ3 M.ÇİÇEK58.0 330
3  DEEP DUDE DARLING3 GÖK.BEKTAŞ58.0
4  FIRNIZ3 M.P.DEMİR54.0 8
5  FLICK THE SWITCH3 AHMET ÇELİK58.0 32
6  GECE MAVİSİ3 U.POLAT58.0 33
7  LADY AFTER3 N.AVCİ58.0 504
8  LADY NADİRE3 M.HAMEDİ58.0 8
9  LISSANDRA3 GÖKH.GÖKÇE58.0 5
10  ROSABAYA3 F.YÜKSEL58.0 4
11  ROYAL GIRL3 M.KAYA58.0 3
12  VESTA3 G.YILDIZ58.0 85
13  WINGED WOMAN3 T.YILDIZ58.0 93
2. Koşu
Saat:15:00
Handikap
15, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
2000 Kum
(Sentetik)
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  MISTER GÖRKEM3 F.KARAKURT56.0 1331
2  İSHAKBABA3 M.P.DEMİR54.0 455532
3  OBRA REİS3 G.KOCAKAYA58.0 936254
4  CATCHMEIFYOUCAN3 M.KAYA57.0 1744
5  KOBRA3 M.ÇİÇEK54.0 3522
6  SHAHBANDAR3 GÖK.BEKTAŞ50.0 4440
3. Koşu
Saat:15:30
ŞARTLI
4, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1500 Kum
(Sentetik)
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  SAVAŞ ATI7 Z.KARABULUT53.0 261775
2  İLGİLGE7 M.ÇİÇEK56.0 433325
3  KINALI KUZU5 G.KOCAKAYA56.0 361157
4  KUTUP5 T.YILDIZ56.0 285462
5  METECİK7 M.HAMEDİ56.0 235677
6  ONNUMARA6 M.P.DEMİR54.0 450002
7  SABRİNİN ATI5 A.KURŞUN56.0 112414
8  ŞAHİN TEPESİ7 M.KAYA56.0 384573
9  ŞÜKRÜ5 AHMET ÇELİK56.0 858775
10  TRAKYA ATEŞİ8 F.YÜKSEL56.0 156213
11  ALDERAMİN5 U.POLAT56.0 252647
4. Koşu
Saat:16:00
Maiden/Dişi,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1500 Kum
(Sentetik)
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BACKSTAGE3 B.AVERBAK58.0
2  BATHSHEBA3 AHMET ÇELİK58.0 4087
3  BIG DANCE3 GÖK.BEKTAŞ58.0 70
4  COAL OF EYES3 Ö.GÖNÜLTAŞ55.0 990
5  KELTEN FIRE3 A.OKAN PAZAR54.0 494395
6  LAST PRINCESS3 S.BOYRAZ58.0 3
7  MOMS ONLY GIRL3 S.AKBULAT58.0 9
8  OKYPETA3 A.KURŞUN58.0 743525
9  PERA3 HAKAN YILDIZ58.0 840
10  RENK FARKI3 F.YÜKSEL58.0 5
11  SWIFT3 G.KOCAKAYA58.0 4
12  TOSCANA3 K.TOKAÇOĞLU58.0 63
5. Koşu
Saat:16:30
Handikap
16/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
2000 Kum
(Sentetik)
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  LIFETIME5 M.P.DEMİR59.0 027661
2  GÖLALAN5 AHMET ÇELİK60.0 635254
3  YİĞİTALP4 F.YÜKSEL58.0 209806
4  İPSİZ KIZ5 M.ÇİÇEK59.5 440002
5  BELEKİ5 GÖKH.GÖKÇE58.0 542423
6  HERRING5 G.KOCAKAYA56.5 254870
7  WEST LIFE4 G.YILDIZ53.5 189998
8  WIN STAR WIN4 S.AKBULAT52.0 610700
9  ÇIĞ4 H.KILIÇARSLAN50.0 967020
10  HATCHE4 M.HAMEDİ50.0 460687
11  ALTIN ÇİLEK4 B.AVERBAK50.0 632200
12  ADIEU4 O.YILDIZ50.0 902346
13  MIA LUNA4 GÖK.BEKTAŞ50.0 3008
6. Koşu
Saat:17:00
Handikap
15, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
2000 Kum
(Sentetik)
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  GÖLGESİZ4 H.KAPLAN55.0 712613
2  ŞENALP4 Ö.GÖNÜLTAŞ55.0 931226
3  İZDAHİ4 G.KOCAKAYA57.5 476571
4  ÖZZAFER4 M.DEMİRBAŞ56.0 812578
5  KIZGINDEMİR4 T.YILDIZ54.5 197435
6  ACARTÜRK4 G.YILDIZ54.0 82213
7  EFESLİ4 AHMET ÇELİK54.0 005314
8  AKMAN AGA4 B.AVERBAK53.5 806221
9  ALSANCAKLI4 M.TURAN50.0 861065
7. Koşu
Saat:17:30
Maiden/Dişi,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1500 Kum
(Sentetik)
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AYSHE3 A.KURŞUN58.0 3
2  BLANKA3 S.BOYRAZ58.0 68
3  CHLOE3 B.AVERBAK58.0 2534
4  GOLD SPEED3 GÖKH.GÖKÇE58.0 9
5  KONÇİ KONÇİ3 H.KILIÇARSLAN58.0 0
6  MOLTO BENE3 F.YÜKSEL58.0 4343
7  PAMUKCU3 Ö.GÖNÜLTAŞ55.0 00
8  PRINCESS BALOV3 G.KOCAKAYA58.0 26
9  QUEEN SEA3 GÖK.BEKTAŞ58.0 077
10  RICCONA3 D.KAYA53.0 76349
11  SAMATYALI3 M.P.DEMİR54.0 223500
12  SKYTUNA3 S.AKBULAT58.0 0
13  ŞİRİNCE3 M.HAMEDİ58.0
8. Koşu
Saat:18:00
A
3, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1500 Kum
(Sentetik)
108 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  DAYIM BENIM5 U.POLAT59.0 711522
2  EL CONQUERADOR8 G.KOCAKAYA59.0 752014
3  IMPULSIVE5 A.KURŞUN59.0 559811
4  MY BILLIONAIRE5 M.KAYA59.0 364231
5  THE LAST LEGEND5 M.GÜNDÜZELİ59.0 113321
6  GADDARA4 F.YÜKSEL58.0 111244
7  NAMTAR4 M.ÇİÇEK58.0 190422
8  ODDJOB4 AHMET ÇELİK58.0 467123
9  ULAN BATOR4 K.TOKAÇOĞLU58.0 551117