12 Mart Pazartesi Şanlıurfa Bülteni Programı

 

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
Maiden,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1800 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ÇILGINREİS3 İ.ÇİZİK53.0 363554
2  DEM DUR3 B. BEKTAŞ53.0 00
3  GÜMÜŞ IŞIK3 İ.KATI58.0 0000
4  HATTUHAT3 Ö.ORDU53.0 606708
5  İMRAHOR3 H.ŞANLI53.0 846766
6  KARABEY3 S.KAPLAN58.0 277650
7  PİR3 T.YILMAZ53.0 035467
8  SKY WARRIOR3 M.CANPOLAT53.5 8
9  SUERTO3 F.FELHAN53.0 6400
10  TAHSİNAĞA3 E.AKKILIÇ53.0 990059
11  BROOME3 H.KATI56.0 88267
12  EVENING AND SUN3 H.POLAT56.0 809436
13  HEKŞA3 M.F.ASLAN55.0 335822
14  LONICERA3 E.KILIK56.0 053075
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
Handikap
15, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
1200 Kum
21.75 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  İNANLI OĞLU8 A.ŞAŞMAZ59.0 142738
2  SERKANCAN5 M.DOĞAN58.0 149909
3  DALLICALI7 V.KIZMAZ58.5 286004
4  CESARET7 H.POLAT56.0 574600
5  AVAN6 E.KILIK60.0 006101
6  CANDOSTUM6 AH.ARSLAN53.0 364058
7  KÜÇÜK DEMİRKIRIM5 A.KAÇMAZ52.5 963366
8  MARAZ ALİ5 İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 080260
9  DİYARIN OĞLU7 Y.ERGÜN50.0 121054
10  TEKFORDUNGÜLÜ6 B. BEKTAŞ50.0 150332
11  ABİDEM5 T.YILMAZ45.0 417060
12  KARABURAK6 KEMAL KURT50.0 805005
13  KIRIK TESTİ5 İ.ÇİZİK50.0 087900
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
A
3, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
2100 Kum
80 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  APIKO DORA5 KEMAL KURT60.0 458382
2  BALBOA1 İ.KATI60.0 122407
3  BLACKS WINNER7 H.POLAT60.0 723335
4  CONCRETE9 M.AVŞAR60.0 116781
5  DELİ İMPARATOR5 V.KIZMAZ60.0 512722
6  HASAN BABA7 H.İ.AKKAYA60.0 563004
7  JUNIOR PIANIST7 Y.BİLİK60.0 441173
8  KING UGLY7 M.DOĞAN60.0 428666
9  MAKTAYMAN6 H.KATI60.0 212102
10  NASİPLİ6 E.KILIK60.0 455217
11  STAR OF ROCK6 M.ÜNLÜ60.0 112293
12  VICTORY CHARM5 R.DOĞAN60.0 716418
13  ZEUS7 V.DEMİR60.0 724157
14  BABA ABDULLAH4 M.IŞIK58.0 413619
15  CALIFORNIA4 F.YARDIMCI58.0 212291
16  ORANGE BLOSSOM4 A.KAÇMAZ58.0 634033
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
Handikap
15, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
2000 Kum
21.75 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  REBER4 F.YARDIMCI60.0 361215
2  AKERSAN4 B. BEKTAŞ54.0 411433
3  KIRÇELEBİ4 E.AKKILIÇ50.5 661007
4  KUYUMCU4 M.AVŞAR54.5 064554
5  GÜMÜŞTAN4 Ö.ORDU53.0 699080
6  YELDEĞMEZ4 İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 983288
7  YİĞİT MUSTAFA4 F.FELHAN52.0 022656
8  AFŞİN4 H.DEMİRTAŞ50.5 464180
9  GOBAKKOÇU4 T.YILMAZ45.0 002802
10  KAÇ ŞERİF4 AH.ARSLAN50.0 094762
11  AFATBEY4 İ.ÇİZİK50.0 772641
12  BOZBEY4 H.ŞANLI50.0 652009
13  ASTERİKS4 KEMAL KURT50.0 347807
14  FIRILDAK4 Y.ERGÜN50.0 473100
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
ŞARTLI
2, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1700 Kum
15.25 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  GÜVENBAKAN8 M.AVŞAR60.5 142554
2  KIRKPINAR8 F.FELHAN55.5 707013
3  BABAKAFKAS5 H.SARIDAL54.5 047960
4  CEFAKEŞ5 F.YARDIMCI57.5 706250
5  DELİCİHAN9 E.KILIK57.5 460070
6  HÜNKAROĞLU7 V.KIZMAZ57.5 167870
7  MERKÜROĞLU7 E.AKKILIÇ52.5 228496
8  ŞAHDEMİR1 R.DOĞAN57.5 636037
9  ŞUBATHAN9 H.POLAT57.5 050706
10  YİĞİTEFEKAAN7 H.İ.AKKAYA57.5 955165
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Maiden,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1800 Kum
23 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AF ETMEZ3 H.DEMİRTAŞ58.0 070997
2  ARASIM3 B. BEKTAŞ53.0 352369
3  BABA YILDIZ3 F.YARDIMCI58.0 034
4  BAYRAMPAŞALI3 F.FELHAN53.0 873
5  BORMOS3 M.AVŞAR58.0 404703
6  EMRAHHAN3 M.ÜNLÜ58.0 867434
7  IRREPRESSIBLE3 E.AKKILIÇ53.0 409700
8  PIRATE KING3 İ.KATI58.0 09
9  TEXSAS ARMY3 Y.ERGÜN53.0 90
10  BİANA3 S.KAPLAN56.0
11  LADY IRMAK3 R.DOĞAN56.0 088880
12  PAGANIZONDA3 M.DOĞAN56.0 20
13  STARRY DAY3 AH.ARSLAN56.0 77
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Handikap
15, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1200 Kum
21.75 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  OPRAH3 Ö.ORDU55.0 113815
2  CİHANA BEDEL3 F.YARDIMCI59.5 513535
3  SABIRLIM3 E.KILIK53.0 127796
4  SPARTAN HONOR3 H.İ.AKKAYA52.0 823157
5  PRENSES MERAM3 A.KAÇMAZ50.5 622540
6  BİTON3 S.ULITAŞ50.0 155660
7  MELEK3 İ.ÇİZİK50.0 166987
8  SPARTAN PAY3 KEMAL KURT50.0 468700
9  HAKİME HANIM3 H.DEMİRTAŞ50.0 62102
10  BEST OF PELİN3 M.ALİ AYDIN50.0 363418
11  QUENN LALA3 M.B.ÇAKMAK50.0 636214
12  ZEYNO FILLE3 E.AKKILIÇ50.0 501072
13  POWER STAR3 AH.ARSLAN50.0 344130
14  FAIR FINISH3 İ.AKYAVUZ50.0 251834
15  EL JEFE3 B. BEKTAŞ50.0 500621
16  ÖKSÜZÜM3 Y.ERGÜN50.0 565010
17  BELLA CAVALLO3 T.YILMAZ45.0 252445