13.03.2018 Salı Adana Yarış Programı

 

1. Koşu
Saat:18:30
SATIŞ
2, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1200 Kum
35.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BABABÜLENT4 A.SÖZEN58.0 331486
2  KRALARSLAN4 M.AKYAVUZ57.0 028313
3  BİJAN4 AHMET ÇELİK56.0 148903
4  MISIRLIKIZ4 S.ERKUŞ56.0 500090
5  KUBATHAN4 F.R.BEBEK54.0 4521
6  ERSEZAR4 H.BUDAK53.0 437107
7  GÜL FIRTINASI4 A.KAÇMAZ53.0 100980
8  ÖZHABER SULTAN4 MÜS.ÇELİK53.0 595037
9  KARABERK4 M.KESKİN51.0 104760
10  YAVUZ ZAFERİ4 E.SİNCAN51.0 066966
11  KURMAN4 KEMAL KURT50.0 157570
2. Koşu
Saat:19:00
Handikap
14/Dişi, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1200 Kum
24.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  JAMALA3 MÜS.ÇELİK60.0 237124
2  KAMİLEHATUN3 M.A.SOLMAZ54.0 133789
3  LADY BOURBON3 A.SÖZEN59.0 21244
4  SKY DREAMER3 N.ŞEN59.0 101568
5  FAMA3 Y.BİLİK58.5 012575
6  FELAROF3 M.MANAV54.0 797829
7  KEMANCI KIZ3 G.KOCAKAYA57.5 212745
8  ÜMİTLİ3 B.KILINÇ55.5 812025
9  LADY STEEL3 M.AKYAVUZ54.5 421
10  OKANDE3 E.SİNCAN53.5 51
11  STAY STRONG3 A.KAÇMAZ53.5 410
12  RUMEYSA3 M.KESKİN52.5 332921
13  ALESİS3 E.TUNÇ51.0 631706
3. Koşu
Saat:19:30
Maiden,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ACHILLES3 Y.BİLİK58.0 897
2  ASİ MERİÇ3 B.KILINÇ58.0 675362
3  COMPANERO3 AHMET ÇELİK58.0 033377
4  COYOTE FLY3 Ö.YILDIRIM58.0 5462
5  ÇÖLRÜZGARI3 M.A.SOLMAZ53.0 356076
6  MERITORIOUS3 M.MANAV54.0 98757
7  NOBLE BOY3 A.KURŞUN58.0 48
8  SEMPRE PRIMA3 A.SÖZEN58.0 63
9  TOO FAST3 U.TEMUR58.0 30
10  DILDA3 L.TAPTIK51.0 68
11  ELEVEN ELEVEN3 G.KOCAKAYA56.0 25
12  NEHRO3 F.R.BEBEK56.0 055758
4. Koşu
Saat:20:00
ŞARTLI
3, 4 Yaşlı Araplar
1900 Kum
24.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ZEHİR HAFİYE4 M.A.SOLMAZ56.0 507542
2  EGESAL4 A.ŞAŞMAZ56.0 135085
3  UCANARDA4 M.İLERİ57.0 808590
4  BABALAMİH4 M.AKYAVUZ58.0 199004
5  İNCİRLİ TEPE4 M.MANAV54.0 290007
6  İSORÜZGARI4 V.KIZMAZ58.0 421970
7  AREMBO4 A.SÖZEN56.0 55441
8  BERNAKE4 KEMAL KURT56.0 031004
9  SEVİMLİ İKİ4 V.DEMİR55.0 770558
10  SÜRELBEY4 A.KAÇMAZ55.0 159909
11  TRANÇA4 E.SİNCAN55.0 601797
12  YANIKKAYA4 T.BALİ50.0 707109
5. Koşu
Saat:20:30
KV-6/Dişi,
4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1200 Kum
48.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  FLYING BIRD5 A.KURŞUN59.0 413131
2  MASTAR KIZI5 MÜS.ÇELİK55.0 876307
3  PERHANE5 AHMET ÇELİK55.0 515774
4  FLASHING GIRL4 G.KOCAKAYA54.0 331315
5  GIPSY DANGER4 Ö.YILDIRIM54.0 212334
6  KIRDERE4 M.BAYIR54.0 718621
6. Koşu
Saat:21:00
Maiden,
3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BURULHAN3 AHMET ÇELİK58.0 766283
2  CHEHALIS3 A.KURŞUN58.0 47
3  CLASSIC HARMONY3 G.KOCAKAYA58.0 546342
4  GOLDWYN3 A.KAÇMAZ58.0 70
5  HIGH PRESSURE3 M.AKYAVUZ58.0 27
6  İKİZİM3 A.C.BİNİZETOĞLU58.0
7  MANDELINO3 Y.BİLİK58.0 864655
8  SAKIB3 S.ERKUŞ58.0 8999
9  TEKDALIN İZİ3 F.YARDIMCI58.0 2
10  AYDOĞAN GÜLÜ3 MUSA DEMİR56.0 336
11  CEYLİNİM3 A.SÖZEN56.0 3846
12  SAİ3 E.TUNÇ56.0 098
7. Koşu
Saat:21:30
Handikap
15, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1400 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  MISTER TICKER4 M.MANAV59.0 200876
2  STAR SCREAM4 M.A.SOLMAZ56.0 453443
3  MISTER RAIN4 S.AKTAŞ56.5 344587
4  PISCES4 M.İLERİ56.0 152535
5  BOGDANOVIC4 A.SÖZEN58.5 313106
6  DOCTOR POL4 V.DEMİR56.5 835809
7  TONY OBELIX5 U.TEMUR55.5 588872
8  STRIKE HARD4 Ö.YILDIRIM54.0 161215
9  ÖZTÜRKMEN5 A.KURŞUN54.5 314321
10  CAPE FREE5 S.ERKUŞ50.5 518780
11  SAGAMI4 M.BAYIR50.0 348400
12  EXCELLENCE4 A.C.BİNİZETOĞLU50.0 845004
13  LORD OF PERA6 L.TAPTIK50.0 094478
14  ÇAKABEY5 KEMAL KURT50.0 260509
15  KUBİ DAYI4 MÜS.ÇELİK50.0 956605
16  ONUREFE5 A.KAÇMAZ50.0 556416
17  BABAEMİR4 E.SİNCAN50.0 876798
18  MOON SKATI4 M.KESKİN50.0 000