14 Mart 2018 Bursa Porgramı

1. Koşu
Saat:15:30
Handikap 17, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1400 Kum
47 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  BALBALLILI7  – WAIT A.OKAN PAZAR58.5 425846
2  HARPUTLUNUN OĞLU6  – STEEL E.YAVUZ63.0 411276
3  FORTE6  – ELLE M.GÜNDÜZELİ61.5 335151
4  AK DIAMOND4  – CYBELE O.ÖZTÜRK58.0 151313
5  ILDIR RUZGARI5  – ENDLESS D.YILDIZ57.0 812632
6  ANTONOV5  – PRINCESS T.YILDIZ56.0 232322
7  HEADWAY5  – SAHAYB S.ÖZEN54.0 111512
8  HILL HEAD5  – COLENELS O.ATMACA53.0 531411
2. Koşu
Saat:16:00
ŞARTLI 5, 5 ve Yukarı Araplar
1900 Kum
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  VELİAHTIM6  – NURKUT U.BARLIK55.0 711104
2  IŞKINAT6  – MESRURE.56 M.DEMİRBAŞ57.0 232412
3  KUTLUERİNOĞLU7  – YADİGAR K.TOKAÇOĞLU57.0 732332
4  EGEBEYİ6  – İLDEM M.GÜNDÜZELİ56.0 533551
5  BERATBEY5  – HIRÇIN D.YILDIZ55.0 335277
6  BURUKMERT5  – VIKA S.ÇETİN55.0 109698
7  EXCALIBUR7  – BARONES İ.H.KETME55.0 650056
3. Koşu
Saat:16:30
ŞARTLI 4/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı İngilizler
1400 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AMAZING LOVE6  – FORESTED H.KAPLAN54.0 423311
2  BEZMİ ALEM7  – GOLDEN A.OKAN PAZAR55.0 446911
3  İPEKKIZ5  – TEKYILDIZ GÖKH.GÖKÇE56.0 072353
4  AMPHITRITE6  – ÖZBAŞAK Y.E. YÜKSEL50.0 907125
5  CRAZY ISLAND5  – SLY S.ÖZEN55.0 491470
6  CHIVIC4  – CHI O.ATMACA54.0 0166
7  SİNKIZI4  – SINGITA H.ŞİMŞEK54.0 755042
8  VELİAHT BETÜL4  – BİRİCİK OĞUZ EREN54.0 114116
4. Koşu
Saat:17:00
ŞARTLI 5, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
2000 Kum
41 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  HALİLŞAH3  – CAPRICE T.YILDIZ61.0 444211
2  LION FLAG3  – BEYOND MAHİR ŞAHİN54.0 153421
3  METAFORA3  – INNOCENCE K.TOKAÇOĞLU58.0 236714
4  FLASH GORDON3  – FLYING M.GÜNDÜZELİ56.0 445242
5. Koşu
Saat:17:30
Maiden, 3 Yaşlı İngilizler
1400 Kum
29.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  ARSIZ ÇOCUK3  – NÜ U.BARLIK54.0 807640
2  BABA DİNO3  – PUÇİKA E.YAVUZ58.0 564244
3  CUPIDS ARROW3  – ÇİLLİM F.KARAKURT54.0 8367
4  DAREYN3  – YAĞIŞIM V.YÜCEL54.0 06
5  GOLD KING3  – DONT S.ÖZEN58.0 75
6  GOLD PUNCH3  – LUCKY H.KAPLAN53.0 3452
7  GRAND HOPE3  – HOPE K.TOKAÇOĞLU58.0 00
8  KAPTAN ABİ3  – LADY T.YILDIZ58.0 2
9  KRALEX3  – LEGEND S.GÜLENYÜZLER53.0 884883
10  LAST EAGLE3  – SAÇAKLI OĞUZ EREN58.0 7
11  MIRACLE SON3  – SAFE M.GÜNDÜZELİ58.0 25
12  OĞLUM BARIŞ3  – MALLORY M.DEMİRBAŞ58.0
13  PRENS RORO3  – LADY MAHİR ŞAHİN54.0 56868
14  SON KABADAYI3  – BİRİCİK M.G.SEZGİN53.0 58
15  YAMAN EFE3  – SİDNEY O.ÖZTÜRK58.0 4
16  BİTLİS İNCİSİ3  – MY Y.E. YÜKSEL51.0 879509
17  GOOD NIGHT3  – GRAND R.CİHAN56.0 76669
6. Koşu
Saat:18:00
ŞARTLI 4/Dişi, 4 ve Yukarı Araplar
1400 Kum
30.5 TL
No  At İsmiYaş Orjin(Baba-Anne) JokeyKilo Son 6 Yarış
1  AMANKAYA6  – AMANI D.KAYA59.0 241594
2  KOLAÇAN5  – SABIKAY Y.DUMAN55.0 571323
3  GÜLFEM7  – CERENİM A.OKAN PAZAR54.0 043613
4  DURDEN5  – TETİK T.YILDIZ56.0 908207
5  GÜZELKAYA6  – BUKET M.C.DEMİR51.0 244686
6  HANIM SULTAN5  – AHENK Y.E. YÜKSEL51.0 304257
7  ALOYSHA4  – VIKA S.ÇETİN54.0 359446